北京pk10赛车直播开奖盛源

| 事业单位招聘考试网 | 教师招聘考试网 | 真题 | 银行 | 招聘信息网 | 高校 | 招警 | 村官 | 三支 | 卫生 | 政法 | 最近更新 | 导航 Visit Mobile Edition | Civil Service Examination | Public Institution Recruitment Examination Network | Teacher Recruitment Examination Network | True Questions | Banks | Recruitment Information Network | Universities | Recruitment Police | Village Officials | Three Branches | Health | Politics and Law | Recent Updates | Navigation

Analysis of Jiangxi Ji'an Vocational and Technical College's recruitment questions and answers in 2019

Reduce font 作者:公务员考试信息网 来源:zimauto24.com 发布时间:2019-08-12 10:07:00 Increase Font author: civil service exam Information Network Source: zimauto24.com Published: 2019-08-12 10:07:00

1. The following are the important assertions made by Deng Xiaoping for the first time in the 1992 "Southern Talks" ().

multiple choices

A. Reform also liberates productive forces

B. Poverty is not socialism

C. Plans and markets are economic instruments

D. Science and technology are the primary productive forces

[Answer] A, C
[Analysis] On June 9, 1984, Comrade Deng Xiaoping said in the article "Building Socialism with Chinese Characteristics": "Poverty is not socialism, let alone communism." Item B is not in line with the intent. In 1988, Deng Xiaoping proposed that "science and technology are the primary productive forces" during a talk with Czechoslovak President Husak. In the "Southern Talk" in early 1992, he emphasized this assertion again, but it was not the main content. It is not the assertion made by Deng Xiaoping in the "Southern Talk" in 1992. Both A and C are important theories put forward by Deng Xiaoping in the "Southern Talk" in 1992, which are in line with the meaning of the topic.

2. The report of the Nineteenth National Congress of the Communist Party of China stated that in order to promote the construction of a community with a shared future for mankind, it is necessary to coordinate the overall situation of the country and the world, and always follow the () road and pursue the () open strategy. New security concept.

Multiple choice

A. Socialist with Chinese characteristics; peaceful coexistence; common, comprehensive, development, and cooperation

B. Peaceful development; mutual benefit and win-win; common; comprehensive, cooperative, sustainable

C. Socialism with Chinese characteristics in the new era; peaceful coexistence; harmony, development, sharing, and sustainability

D. Socialism with Chinese characteristics; independence; harmony; stability, development, and sustainability

[Answer] B
[Analysis] The report of the Nineteenth National Congress of the Communist Party of China mentioned that in order to promote the construction of a community with a shared future for mankind, the two domestic and international situations must be coordinated, the path of peaceful development must be adhered to, and an open strategy of mutual benefit and win-win must be adhered to. , Comprehensive, cooperative and sustainable new security concept.

3. A complete official document consists of a number of prescribed elements and a standardized format. ()

True or False

Correct

wrong

[Answer] Correct
[Analysis] A complete official document is composed of some prescribed elements and a standardized format. The stipulated elements include the sign of the issuing authority, the letter number, the title of the official document, the main sending authority, the main body, the seal, and the time of writing. Therefore, this question is correct.

4. China's Supreme People's Procuratorate is responsible for ().

multiple choices

A. CPC Central Committee

B. National People's Congress

C. Standing Committee of the National People's Congress

D. National President

[Answer] B, C
[Analysis] The Supreme People's Procuratorate is China's highest public prosecutor's office. It exercises legal supervision and public prosecution rights according to law, reports to the National People's Congress and its Standing Committee, and accepts the supervision of the National People's Congress and its Standing Committee. . Therefore, BC is selected for this question.

5. The social basis for the existence of public institutions is ().

multiple choices

A. Failure of market regulation

B. The need for public affairs

C. Complementary government regulation

D. Products of the planned economy system

[Answer] A, B, C
[Analysis] The social foundation of the existence of public institutions of common sense in politics is the necessity of the existence of public institutions and the role of public institutions, which are mainly to meet public needs, make up for market defects, restrain government failure, prevent contract failures, and make up for voluntary shortcomings. Therefore, this question should choose A, B, C three items.

6. The social basis for the existence of public institutions is ().

multiple choices

A. Failure of market regulation

B. The need for public affairs

C. Complementary government regulation

D. Products of the planned economy system

[Answer] A, B, C
[Analysis] The social foundation of the existence of public institutions of common sense in politics is the necessity of the existence of public institutions and the role of public institutions, which are mainly to meet public needs, make up for market defects, restrain government failure, prevent contract failures, and make up for voluntary shortcomings. Therefore, this question should choose A, B, C three items.

7. The main criterion for dividing legal departments is ().

Multiple choice

A. Different social relations regulated by legal norms

B. Legal adjustment methods

C. How many laws

D. Law-making organs

[Answer] A
[Analysis] The criteria for the division of legal departments are: (1) Social relations regulated by legal norms. (2) Adjustment methods of legal norms. The social relations regulated by legal norms are the basis or the most important criterion for dividing legal departments. Therefore, the answer to this question is A.

8. The following statement about a low-carbon economy is incorrect ().

Multiple choice

A. Reduce carbon dioxide emissions

B. Keep energy consumption low

C, first proposed by the United States in 2003

D. Establish clean energy institutions and develop clean energy technologies

[Answer] C
[Analysis] Low-carbon economy refers to reducing the consumption of high-carbon energy such as coal and petroleum, and reducing greenhouse gases through various means such as technological innovation, institutional innovation, industrial transformation, and new energy development under the guidance of the concept of sustainable development. Emissions, a form of economic development that achieves a win-win situation for economic and social development and ecological environmental protection. A and D belong to the typical low-carbon economy, and B to reduce energy consumption also belongs to the low-carbon economy. The first appearance of a low-carbon economy in the official document was the 2003 British Energy White Paper, "Our Future Energy-Creating a Low-Carbon Economy". Item C was wrong. Therefore, the answer to this question is C.

9. The citizen Zhou wrote to the relevant department to reflect his opinion on promoting the construction of a health community, which is exercised by the citizen according to law ().

Multiple choice

A. Right of inquiry

B. Right of criticism

C. Right of suggestion

D. Right to report

[Answer] C
[Analysis] Article 41 of the Constitution of the People's Republic of China states: "Citizens of the People's Republic of China have the right to make criticisms and suggestions to any state organ and state worker; The right to lodge a complaint, complaint, or report to the relevant state organs, but not to fabricate or distort the facts to make false accusations. "In the question, the citizen Zhou reflected his opinions to the relevant departments, which is the exercise of the right of suggestion. Therefore, the answer to this question is C.

10. Productivity determines the production relationship because ().

Multiple choice

A. Productivity is the most revolutionary and active factor, while production relations are relatively stable factors.

B. Productivity is the relationship between man and nature, and production relationship is the relationship between man and society

C. Productivity is the first factor of origin

D. Productivity is an active factor, and production relations are secondary factors of derivation

[Answer] A
[Analysis] Productivity determines production relations, determines the nature and development direction of production relations; the reaction of production relations to productivity depends on and obeys the objective requirements of productivity development. The dialectical relationship between productivity and production relations is that productivity determines production relations, which in turn affects productivity. The former determines the root of the latter because productivity is the most revolutionary and active factor, while production relations are relatively stable. Therefore, the answer to this question is A.

11. The energy released during the combustion of coal, petroleum and other fossil fuels comes from the reaction of carbon, hydrogen and oxygen. ()

True or False

Correct

wrong

[Answer] Correct
[Analysis] The energy released during the combustion of coal, petroleum and other fossil fuels comes from the reaction of carbon, hydrogen and oxygen. In these chemical reactions, the nucleus of carbon, hydrogen, oxygen, etc. has not changed, but the combination state between individual atoms has changed.

12. The "Implementation Outline for the Construction of Civic Morality" is of great significance in proposing and advocating the basic ethical norms of citizens, which is mainly reflected in ()

multiple choices

A. Conducive to moral education for citizens

B, reflects the requirements of socialist moral construction

C. Conducive to the cultivation of the socialist "four things" citizens

D. Laying the foundation for in-depth citizen moral education

[Answer] A, B, C, D
[Analysis] In the construction of socialist morality, it is of great significance to propose and advocate ethical norms for citizens. First, the basic ethical norms of citizens reflect the requirements of socialist moral construction. Second, the basic ethical norms of citizens are a high-level summary of the ethical requirements of citizens, and they have laid the foundation for in-depth civic moral education. Third, the basic ethical norms of citizens have Conducive to the moral education of citizens and the cultivation of socialist "four-orientation" citizens. The four items A, B, C, and D all meet the meaning of the question. Therefore, this question is ABCD.

13. The "Resolution of the Central Committee of the Communist Party of China on Several Issues Concerning the Strengthening of Socialist Spiritual Civilization" stipulates that all walks of life should jointly abide by the basic norms of professional ethics, including the love of work and dedication, ().

multiple choices

A. Fairness

B. Serve the masses

C. Honesty and trustworthiness

D. Dedication to society

[Answer] A, B, C, D
[Analysis] The "Resolution of the Central Committee of the Communist Party of China on Several Issues Concerning Strengthening Socialist Spiritual Civilization" stipulates five basic norms of professional ethics that should be observed by all walks of life today, namely, "love for the job, be honest and trustworthy, work fairly and serve the masses." ,Contributing to society". Therefore, the answer to this question is ABCD.

14. The fundamental difference between law and morality is whether it is mandatory. ()

True or False

Correct

wrong

[Answer] wrong
[Analysis] Law and morality as people's code of conduct are both binding and compulsory. However, there is a great difference between the binding and compulsory methods and degrees. Laws are highly binding and state-compulsory. They are often backed by the state's coercive power and rely on coercive means to implement and enforce them. Laws are mainly an external coercive force. The implementation and realization of morality does not depend on the coercive force of the state, but mainly on the strength of public opinion and social evaluation, and on the strength of people's inner convictions, internal cultivation, traditions, customs and social education. Morality is an internal coercive force, carried out through people's inner consciousness. Therefore, this question is wrong.

15. From the perspective of governing the country and the party, the key to China's professional ethics construction is "official morality." ()

True or False

Correct

wrong

[Answer] wrong
[Analysis] The main content of professional ethics is dedication, honesty and trustworthiness, fairness, service to the masses, and dedication to society. The key of China's professional ethics construction is to carry out ideological and moral education. Therefore, this question is wrong.

16. "XX Middle School's 50th Anniversary Announcement", the use of this document is feasible. ()

True or False

Correct

wrong

[Answer] wrong
[Analysis] Announcements are applicable to announce important or statutory matters at home and abroad. Therefore, the issuing and issuing agencies are limited to state power agencies, higher-level state agencies, and institutions authorized by the state. General agencies, groups, enterprises, and institutions cannot issue announcements. Therefore, notices should not be used for school celebrations. Therefore, this question is wrong.

17. The following are legal IP addresses ().

Multiple choice

A, 192.168: 112: 50

B, 192.168.112.50

C, 192, 168, 112, 50

D, 192/168/112/50

[Answer] B
[Parse] An IP address is a 32-bit binary number, which is usually divided into 4 "8-bit binary numbers" (that is, 4 bytes). IP addresses are usually expressed in the form of "abcd" in dotted decimal, where a, b, c, and d are all decimal integers between 0 and 255. So the answer is B.

18. "Two bombs and one star" means: ()

Multiple choice

A. Atomic bombs, missiles and artificial Earth satellites

B. Atomic bomb, hydrogen bomb, missile and artificial earth satellite

C. Atomic bomb, hydrogen bomb and artificial earth satellite

D. Missiles, hydrogen bombs, and artificial Earth satellites

[Answer] B
[Analysis] "Two bombs and one star" refers to nuclear bombs (atomic bombs, hydrogen bombs), missiles, and artificial satellites. Select B for this question.

19. Engels said: "Civil law norms only represent the social economic living conditions in legal form." The content of such economic living conditions is specifically expressed by the general requirements of the commodity economy, which is ().

multiple choices

A. The independence of the subject of commodity exchange has produced the civil law concepts of "equality of personality" and "equality of legal status" of civil subjects.

B. The freedom of commodity exchange behavior has produced the concept of "will autonomy" and "voluntary" civil law

C. The randomness of commodity exchange behavior has produced the concept of "accidental" and "opportunistic" civil law

D. The equivalence of the exchange value of commodities has produced the civil law concepts of “fairness”, “honesty and credit”, and “public order and good customs”.

[Answer] A, B, D
[Analysis] Reference answers: A, B, D Answer explanation: The content of the economic living conditions mentioned in the ABD question is specifically expressed in the general requirements of the commodity economy: the independence of the commodity exchange subject has produced the civil subject "personal equality" "law The civil law concept of “equality in status”; the freedom of commodity exchange behavior has produced the civil law concept of “will autonomy” and “voluntary”; the relevance of the subject of commodity exchange has produced the civil law concept of “sacred private rights” and “recognition and protection of legitimate property rights” ; The equality of the exchange value of commodities has produced the civil law concepts of "fairness", "good faith" and "public order and good customs".

[1] [2] [3] [4] Next page

related articles:


>> Jiangxi Anfu County 2019 Recruiter Test Questions and Answer Analysis

>> Jiangxi Ji'an Mechanical and Electrical Product Testing Center

>> Analysis of the questions and answers for recruiters in the elderly home for the elderly in Qingyuan District, Ji'an, Jiangxi in 2019

>> Jiangxi Ji'an Science and Technology Bureau 2019 Recruitment Test Questions and Answer Analysis

>> 2019 Guangxi Ji'an Radio and Television Network Recruitment Test Questions and Answer Analysis

>> 2019 Jiangxi Ji'an Public Resources Trading Center Recruitment Test Questions and Answer Analysis

>> 2019 Jiangxi Ji'an Housing Provident Fund Management Center Recruitment Test Questions and Answer Analysis

>> 2019 Ji'an City Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Detachment Jizhou Brigade Recruitment Test Questions and Answer Analysis

>> 2019 Ji'an County People's Hospital Recruitment Test Questions and Answer Analysis

>> 2019 Jiangxi Ji'an Tourism Development Committee Recruitment Test Questions and Answer Analysis

Disclaimer: The information collected on this website comes from the Internet, and does not mean that this site agrees with its views and is responsible for its authenticity ... [More]
Civil Service Examination Network
Civil Service Examination Information Network