北京pk10赛车直播开奖盛源

| 事业单位招聘考试网 | 教师招聘考试网 | 真题 | 银行 | 招聘信息网 | 高校 | 招警 | 村官 | 三支 | 卫生 | 政法 | 最近更新 | 导航 Visit Mobile Edition | Civil Service Examination | Public Institution Recruitment Examination Network | Teacher Recruitment Examination Network | True Questions | Banks | Recruitment Information Network | Universities | Recruitment Police | Village Officials | Three Branches | Health | Politics and Law | Recent Updates | Navigation

Institutional recruitment daily practice questions (December 30, 2019-1226)

Reduce font 作者:公务员考试信息网 来源:zimauto24.com 发布时间:2019-12-30 09:45:00 Increase Font author: civil service exam Information Network Source: zimauto24.com Published: 2019-12-30 09:45:00
1: According to the "Criminal Law", which of the following crimes are criminally responsible for those who have reached the age of 14 but not the age of 16? ()
Multiple choice
A. Intentional injuries cause serious injuries
B. Theft
C. Hiding and sheltering
D. Kidnapping

2: In the explorer, if you delete the C drive file by mistake, you can ().
multiple choices
A. Perform a "restore" operation on this file in the recycle bin
B. Drag this file back to the original location from the recycle bin
C. Immediately execute the "Undo" command
D. All three options are wrong

3: The following statement about common sense in life is incorrect ().
Multiple choice
A. Accidentally sprained joints should not be rubbed immediately.
B. The flood is coming. If you do n’t have time to escape, you can transfer to a higher place and wait for rescue.
C. When escaping from a fire, apply a wet towel or mask to cover your nose and evacuate.
D. The electric blanket is folded and heated, the temperature rises quickly, and it is convenient for heat preservation.

4: The municipal government strengthened the monitoring and collection of tax revenue ().
multiple choices
A. Financial income can be effectively guaranteed
B. It is a concrete manifestation of exercising macro-control functions
C. It helps to understand and grasp the economic operation situation
D. Helps achieve affluence

5: The main forms of conflict resolution are ().
multiple choices
A. One side of the conflict overcomes the other
B. Both parties to the conflict end up
C. Reconciliation of contradictions
D. The contradictory parties merge into a new thing

6: The internal cause of a thing is the source of its development and determines its nature and development direction. ()
Right or wrong

7: The following are the characteristics of WAN ().
multiple choices
A. Long transmission distance
B. High transmission rate
C. High bit error rate
D. Structural specifications

8: The following films are wrong with their historical background ().
Multiple choice
A. Railway Guerrillas: Anti-Japanese War
B. Joan of Arc: Centennial War between Britain and France
C. Garlands under the mountains 1 Korean War
D. War and Peace: The French-Russian War of 1812

9: The implementation of the core values of socialism should be taken as an important content of social governance, integrated into the system construction and governance work, to form a scientific and effective (), and to maximize social harmony.
multiple choices
A, appeal expression mechanism
B. Interest coordination mechanism
C. Conflict resolution mechanism
D. Rights protection mechanism

10: The Han nationality is the main ethnic group in China, accounting for 92% of the total population, and is distributed throughout the country. ()
Right or wrong

11: Computer virus means ().
Multiple choice
A. Compile a computer program with errors
B. Incompletely designed computer programs
C. The computer program has been destroyed
D. Extraordinary computer programs for the purpose of harming the system

12: The current reform of the administrative approval system in China is directly aimed at ().
multiple choices
A. Decentralization
B. Changing government functions
C. Convenient for enterprises and the masses
D. Correction of government dislocations, absences and offsides in a market economy

13: According to the theory of institutional economics, () is the basic category for analyzing economic institutions.
Multiple choice
A. Price
B. Trading
C. Capital
D. Competition

14: "When an outstanding old scientist says what is possible, he is almost always right; but when he says what is impossible, he is almost always wrong." The philosophical implication of this famous saying is ().
Multiple choice
A. In scientific research, experience is unreliable
B. The possibility of things varies from person to person
C. Everything in the world is only possible, there is no impossibility
D. The truthful knowledge obtained by each generation is both absolute and relative.

15: Among the following options, the inventions belonging to the second industrial revolution are ().
Multiple choice
A. Steam engine
B. Ship
C, car
D. TV

16: The reduction of the rediscount rate by the central bank will lead to an increase in bank reserves. ()
Right or wrong

17: Part exists in the whole, so the particularity of contradiction exists in universality. ()
Right or wrong

18: The following poems contain "China" nicknamed ().
multiple choices
A. Lost in China
B. Everything is dead, but I do n’t see Kyushu
C. Forty million people shed tears, where is the Divine Land
D. I want to be full of dreams, I want to make my life in Furong

19: Since the 17th National Congress of the Communist Party of China, the mainland and Taiwan have realized a comprehensive and direct two-way "three links", forming a cross-strait all-round exchange pattern. Among them, the "three links" include direct mail, trade and navigation. ()
Right or wrong

20: The following statements about China's residents committee are correct ().
multiple choices
A. The residents committee is responsible for the residents meeting
B. Residents' committees are under the leadership of higher authorities
C. Residents' committees are the lowest-level government organs.
D. The residents committee is composed of 5-9 directors, deputy directors and members.

21: The relative surplus value generally obtained by capitalists is ().
Multiple choice
A. Consequences of individual capitalists using advanced technologies to reduce the individual value of commodities
B. Consequences of a single capitalist depressing the value of labor and shortening the workers' necessary labor time
C. The result of the capitalist's extension of workers 'working hours and the increase of workers' remaining working hours
D. Consequences of each capitalist's pursuit of excess surplus value

22: The highest level requirement in socialist professional ethics is ().
Multiple choice
A. Dedicated work
B. Do justice
C. Serving the masses
D. Dedication to society

23: A community meeting of owners is held. At the meeting, Director Ma of the Property Management Office answers questions from the owners on site.
Multiple choice
A. Without consent of the owners committee, the top floor owner may not privately close the rooftop.
B. With the consent of the property management office, the owner can set up a billboard on the outer wall of his street
C. The developer has no right to sell the garage in the overhead floor without the consent of the owner committee.
D. With the permission of the administrative department for industry and commerce, the owner can change his house to a store

24: The important sign of measuring management is the goal. ()
Right or wrong

25: In fixed asset investment, real estate development investment belongs to ().
Multiple choice
A. Investment in the primary industry
B. Investment in the secondary industry
C. Tertiary industry investment
D. Investment in emerging industries

26: Regarding the cause of the hot air balloon rising to the high altitude, the following description is correct ().
Multiple choice
A. Like a stone throw, a hot air balloon is lifted up by inertia.
B. Like a rocket taking off, a hot air balloon is subject to thrust from fuel combustion.
C. Like a balloon of hydrogen, a hot air balloon is subject to upward buoyancy from air.
D. Like a kite lifted off, a hot air balloon is pushed by the wind

27: Among the following options, the ones that belong to the breath are ().
Multiple choice
A. Fruit on the tree
B. Interest on bank deposits
C. Unharvested crops
D. Electricity generated by solar power

28: The self-employed Huamou obtained a business license in District A of a city and operated illegally in District B. Which of the following options is correct?( )
Multiple choice
The administrative organs in areas A and B shall deal with the illegal behavior of Hua according to law after being entrusted by the administrative organ that made the administrative permission decision in area A.
The administrative organs in areas B and B shall transfer the case to the administrative organ in area A that has made an administrative license decision in accordance with the law.
C. The case should be jointly handled by the relevant administrative organs in areas A and B.
The administrative organs in areas D and B shall, in accordance with the law, copy the illegal facts and the results of the handling of a certain matter to the organ in area A that has made an administrative license decision

29: The following statement is wrong ().
Multiple choice
A. China's Tang Dynasty imported Arab medicinal materials through Guangzhou Port
B. Timber imported from Japan in the Song Dynasty in China via Ningbo Port
C. China's Yuan Dynasty exported Shu cloth to Daxia via Dengzhou Port
D. China exported porcelain to Africa via Quanzhou Port in the Ming Dynasty

30: Generally speaking, sound is not a commodity, but some businesses record and edit the tapes of birds, insects, and streams in nature to sell them. Become a commodity. This is because( ).
Multiple choice
A. Recording and carefully editing the voice of nature consumes people ’s labor, becomes a labor product, and is used for exchange
B. It can meet people's "return to nature" needs
C. It is a labor product for the needs of others
D. There are shops selling Voice of Nature tapes

1: Answer A
Analyze Article 17 (2) of the Criminal Law stipulating that a person who has reached the age of 14 and under the age of 16 commits the crime of intentional homicide, intentional injury causing serious injury or death, rape, robbery, drug trafficking, arson, explosion, drug poisoning Shall be held criminally responsible. If an act other than eight crimes is committed, no crime is established and no criminal liability is assumed. So choose A.
2: Answers A, B, C
Parsing the first three options can undo the delete operation. So choose ABC.
3: Answer D
Analytical electric blankets are strictly prohibited from being folded. Once folded, it will cause heat concentration, cause local overheating and burn the insulation surface of the electric heating wire, resulting in a fire accident. So choose D.
4: Answers A, B, C
Parse "Synchronous Wealth" error in D. The municipal government's efforts to strengthen the monitoring and collection of tax revenue will inevitably increase tax revenue and ensure stable growth of fiscal revenue. Strengthening the collection and management of tax revenue can promote production development, technological progress and social stability, and achieve rapid and healthy development of the national economy. The status of various regions, departments and links in the economy will have a direct reflection on taxation. By strengthening taxation supervision, we can understand and grasp the operating situation of the economy, identify problems and take corresponding countermeasures. So choose ABC.
5: Answers A, B, C, D
Analytical forms of conflict resolution include: a form of balancing interests and harmonious coexistence; one side of the contradiction overcomes the other; the parties to the contradiction end up together; the parties to the contradiction merge into a new thing; the unity of the contradiction ruptures and disintegrates; And restructuring. So choose ABCD.
6: The answer is correct
The analysis of internal cause is the basis of the existence of things, the intrinsic nature of one thing that is different from other things, the source and motivation of things movement, and it sets the basic trend of things movement and development.
7: Answers A and C
An analysis wide area network (WAN, Wide Area Network) is also called a remote network. It usually spans a large physical range, covering a range from tens of kilometers to thousands of kilometers. It can connect multiple cities or countries, or across several continents and can provide long-distance communication to form an international long-distance network. . The characteristics of WAN include long transmission distance, high bit error rate, wide application range, large amount of information and wide coverage. So choose AC.
8: Answer C
Analyze the historical background of "The Wreath Under the Mountain" is to fight back against Vietnam. The Sino-Vietnamese war broke out between February 17, 1979 and March 16, 1979, between the People's Republic of China and Vietnam. So choose C.
9: Answers A, B, C, D
It is necessary to analyze the implementation of the core values of socialism as an important part of social governance, integrate it into the system construction and governance work, and form a scientific and effective appeal expression mechanism, interest coordination mechanism, contradiction mediation mechanism, and rights protection mechanism to maximize social harmony. So choose ABCD.
10: The answer is correct
Analyze that the minority population accounts for less than 10% of the total population of the country, but the distribution is very wide. The area of minority autonomous areas accounts for more than 60% of the country. Due to historical and geographical reasons, the population density in ethnic minority areas is very different from that in the Han nationality areas along the coast.
11: Answer D
Parsing computer viruses refers to extraordinary computer programs designed to harm systems. So choose D.
12: Answers A, B, C, D
Analyze the reform of the administrative examination and approval system, which is essentially a self-reform and self-improvement of government agencies. It is a difficult project to build a modern administrative management system. This reform involves the readjustment of departmental powers and interests. We must pay attention to the use of market rules, give full play to the role of the market in allocating resources, and gradually advance in accordance with the law. Therefore, the direct purpose of the reform of the administrative examination and approval system is to improve the government itself. So choose ABCD.
13: Answer B
Analysis In institutional economics, the definition of institution is collective action to control individual actions. There are "three components of conflict, dependence and order" in people's actions, and transactions are "the smallest unit that contains these three components." ". The "inhibition, liberation and expansion" of individual actions in the economic system is carried out through the regulation of transactions. Therefore, "transaction" is the basic category of analyzing the economic system. The norms of buying and selling transactions, management transactions, and limit transactions together constitute the economic system. So choose B.
14: Answer D
The analysis of the truth of any era is both deterministic, absolute, uncertain, and relative. Therefore, what is impossible for a certain era is often possible for future eras. Therefore, truth needs to be continuously expanded. And deepening. So choose D.
15: Answer C
Analysis of the second industrial revolution began in the 1870s. The development of science and technology has advanced by leaps and bounds. Various new technologies and inventions have emerged endlessly, and have been rapidly applied to industrial production, which has greatly promoted economic development. In 1885, German Carl Benz successfully built the first car driven by an internal combustion engine. Steam engines and ships were invented during the first industrial revolution, and televisions were invented only in the 1920s. So choose C.
16: The answer is correct
Analyze that the central bank reduces the rediscount rate and the opportunity cost of rediscount by commercial banks is reduced. This will increase the willingness of commercial banks to borrow from the central bank, thereby increasing the reserve assets of commercial banks.
17: Wrong answer
The relationship between the analysis of the universality and particularity of contradiction is the relationship between commonality and individuality, general and individual, absolute and relative, not the relationship of whole and part. The connection between the universality of the contradiction and the particularity means that the universality exists in the particularity, the universality resides in the particularity, and is expressed through the particularity, and the particularity includes the universality.
18: Answers A, B, C
Some of these options are easier to parse, such as "Hua Xia", "Shenzhou", and "Kyushu". The “Furong State” in item D refers to Hunan . So choose ABC.
19: The answer is correct
Analysis of cross-strait "three links" refers to direct mail, trade and navigation between the two sides of the Taiwan Strait. Cross-strait "three links" will increase cross-strait political trust, shelve disputes, reduce hostility, and strengthen national cohesion; economic, trade, and people-to-people exchanges will also be further strengthened. The "three links" will bring more investment and bring opportunities to the passenger transport and logistics industry.
20: Answers A and D
Analysis: The residents 'committee is a grassroots mass autonomous organization for self-management, self-education, and self-service. Therefore, the residents' committee is not a state organ. The residents committee is responsible and reports to the residents meeting. The people's government of a city without districts, or a municipal district, or its dispatching agency shall provide guidance, support and assistance to the work of the residents committee. The residents committee is an autonomous organization and is not subject to the leadership of the organs of state power. The residents committee is composed of 5 to 9 directors, deputy directors and members. Therefore, items A and D are correct. So choose AD.
21: Answer D
Analysis of relative surplus value production is based on the improvement of social labor productivity, and the improvement of social labor productivity is the result of the pursuit of excess surplus value by each capitalist. Therefore, in practice, all capitalists obtain relative surplus value through the improvement of social labor productivity. It was achieved by each capitalist taking the lead in adopting advanced technology and increasing labor productivity in pursuit of excess surplus value. So choose D.
22: Answer D
Analyze dedication to society is to require employees to establish a professional spirit of dedication to society in their own positions, and to consciously contribute to society and others through dedication. This is the highest level of socialist professional ethics and reflects the highest goal of socialist professional ethics. So choose D.
23: Answer A
The analysis of item A is correct. Article 3 of the Judicial Interpretation of the Supreme People's Court in Judicial Interpretation of Disputes over Distinguishing Ownership of Buildings stipulates that the rooftop roof belongs to all owners of the building, and the use of the common part should be decided by the owners. Therefore, the top floor owner has no right to privately close the rooftop. Item B is wrong. According to Article 3 of the "Judicial Interpretation of the Supreme People's Court on the Judicial Interpretation of Disputes over Distinguishing Ownership of Buildings", the external walls of the building belong to the owners, and the use of the common part for business activities should be decided by the owners. Item C is wrong. The overhead layer is a construction word. As the name implies, it is the layer where the building is erected with pillars. The overhead layer is part of the building division. According to the second paragraph of Article 74 of the Property Right Law, within the construction zone, the planned parking spaces and garages for cars
24: Wrong answer
Analytical management activities have a strong purpose. The specific activities of management such as planning, organization, leadership, and control are all carried out around the goals of the organization. The purpose of management activities is to achieve the goals of the organization. Organization is the main object of management research. Although the goals of various organizations are different, no matter what kind of organization, we must pay attention to the issue of efficiency and effectiveness. Efficiency and effectiveness are important indicators for measuring management.
25: Answer C
Analysis of the real estate industry is the tertiary industry. In fixed asset investment, real estate development investment belongs to the tertiary industry investment. So choose C.
26: Answer C
Analyze that the entire hot air balloon is subject to the gravity of the internal gas, the skin gravity, and the air buoyancy. The gas inside the hot air balloon has a high temperature and a lower density than the outside air. The internal gas has a low density and therefore has a low gravity. The sum of the gravity of the internal gas and the skin is less than the upward buoyancy of the air, which causes the hot air balloon to lift off. So choose C.
27: Answer B
Analyze the so-called breath, which is a form of object of real right that exists relative to the original, meaning the thing born of the original. The way in which interest is generated is divided into natural interest and legal interest. The fruits on the tree and the unharvested crops are non-independent or detached from the original, and are still attached to the original, so they are not dead. Electricity does not belong to solar energy, and solar energy is not a civil law. The interest on bank deposits is a statutory income generated by the possession of money and belongs to statutory interest. So choose B.
28: Answer D
Analyze Article 64 of the "Administrative License Law" stipulates that if a licensee illegally engages in administrative license matters outside the jurisdiction of the administrative agency that makes the administrative license decision, the administrative agency in the place where the illegal act occurred shall take the licensee's violation into law The facts and processing results are copied to the administrative organ that made the administrative license decision. So choose D.
29: Answer C
Analyze that there are three silk roads in China-the land silk road in the northwest, the sea silk road in the south, and the land silk road in the southwest. The Silk Road in the Southwest developed the earliest and was opened in the 4th century BC. This silk road was called the "Shu Shendu Dao" in the Han Dynasty. Shu is Sichuan , and the ancient drug is the ancient name of India. It refers to the commercial road starting from Sichuan, passing through Yunnan , Myanmar, and India. Through the "Ancient Southwest Silk Road", China's silk, Shu cloth, bamboo sticks, handicrafts, ironware, etc. are continuously exported. So choose C.
30: Answer A
The analysis of a commodity is a labor product used for exchange. First of all, it depends on whether it is a labor product. If it is not a labor product, it must not be a commodity. Second, a labor product is not necessarily a commodity. Whether a labor product is a commodity, the key is to see if it passes. Exchange is for use by others, and it is not a commodity if it is consumed for free. So choose A.

For more questions, please visit: Customs Clearance Question Bank

related articles:


Chapter 2 Wen'an 2017 Public Institution Recruitment Exam Real Questions and Answer Analysis [Most Full Version]

1: In the human race walking final, victory does not belong to the athletic athletes, but to people who never stop walking! In the race walking competition, you cannot use running, so players who are fast as lightning are not suitable to participate in competition Only those who keep moving forward and never stop can get the crown. Think about it, do we challenge ourselves every day and keep moving forward? Or do we stop after sprinting like an enclave? On the road of life We can sit down and rest for a while, but don't forget to remind yourself ________________! The most appropriate sentence to fill in the horizontal line is ().
Behind the difficulty of single-choice questions, there are often ladders to success. Life means struggle. Life means that life cannot rest for too long.

2: Between managerial ability and management margin ()
Single-choice questions Proportional relationship sometimes proportional, sometimes inverse proportional relationship Inverse proportional relationship disproportionate relationship

3: A young American diplomat visits [View Details]

Chapter 3 Donggang 2018 Public Institution Recruitment Exam Real Questions and Answer Analysis [Copyable Version]

1: Ancient poems of flowers have colorful descriptions of the natural attributes of flowers. The front end of the petals of Scissor chrysanthemum is irregularly jagged, like the cut lace, and is described as "who cuts the scallop with a wind knife, knows that there are many achievements. Write wax plum "wash but lead paste decorated Tao suit, sandalwood lightly exposed purple sachet". "Decorative dress" indicates that the perianth is yellow in general and grows on a sagging torus and has a purple halo at the base, so it is said that "tan heart lightly reveals purple sachet". Write camellia "flower blooms in the snow until the Spring Festival Evening, the world is durable like a king", the briar is "like a brocade like a rosy color, and even the spring blooms in summer". This text explains mainly ().
In the multiple-choice questions, people appreciate the humanistic connotation and description of natural attributes of ancient flower chanting poems. In ancient times, people had a detailed and in-depth observation of flowers, and expressed it in a simple way. Ancient poets watch flowers and chant flowers, leaving countless ancient poems

2: What is incorrect about the relationship between Marxist philosophy and specific science is ()
Single-choice specific science provides new material for the development of Marxist philosophy [View Details]

Chapter 4 Daily Practice Questions for Recruitment of Institutions (December 30, 2019-3443)

1: China must vigorously promote the optimization and upgrading of the industrial structure to form a new industrial structure in order to take a new road to industrialization. Its main content is ().
multiple choices
A. Guided by high-tech industries
B. Supported by basic industries and manufacturing
C. Vigorously develop labor-intensive industries
D. Comprehensive development of the service industry

2: The content of the CPC's ideological line of seeking truth from facts is ().
multiple choices
A. Everything starts from reality
B. Adhere to Marxism-Leninism as a guide
C. Linking theory with practice
D. Persistence in practice is the sole criterion for testing truth

3: Friedman believes that the transmission variable of monetary policy is ().
Multiple choice
A. Interest rate
B. Base currency
C, exchange rate
D. Money supply

4: Regarding the characteristics of a harmonious society, the following list is not accurate ().
Multiple choice
A. Democracy and the rule of law require that the interests of all aspects of society be properly coordinated [View Details]

Chapter 5 Jiyuan 2017 public institution recruitment examination real questions and answers analysis [full version]

1: Culture is an organic complex, and law is part of it. That is, the special norm part, the law of any country is not created out of thin air, it must have a certain cultural basis, that is, other factors of culture as a whole are the conditions for the generation and existence of the law. Therefore, we use the word "decision" To express the relationship between the synthesis of other factors in culture and law, as Marx once put forward: "Rights must not exceed the economic structure of society and the cultural development of a society restricted by economic structure." This text is meant to explain ().
Single-choice questions on the role of culture law is a certain part of the main culture of society and the relationship between the expression of other factors in culture and the relationship between law and culture is an organic complex

2: Concise, concise, complete, and well-structured idioms are tampered with by misuse of homophony; all kinds of fashionable languages created randomly can make people scratch their heads; typos and typos are often seen in books, newspapers and televisions ... This situation is _______. The most appropriate one to fill in the horizontal line is ().
Single-choice question is horrified [View full text]

Chapter 6 Daowai 2018 Public Institution Recruitment Exam Real Questions and Answers [Download Version]

1: Voluntary Labor: Arbor Day ().
Single-choice sport activities: PLA students: Campus ambassadors: Voluntary blood donation volunteers: rangers

2: Compared with the previous year, how many thousand points did the Chinese birth rate increase? ()
Multiple choice
0
0
2
2

3: Psychologists believe that fear is caused by ignorance of the things you will be in contact with, that is to say, you have no heart at all, so you will be afraid. So what does adventure mean? The adventure is "knowing that there are tigers in the mountains, and they prefer to travel to the mountains". this means().
Single-choice adventurers have bottom-minded people in their hearts. To some extent, those who overcome fear and adventure have only "paper tigers."
Risky people have the ability to fight tigers

4: The taxpayer of personal income tax refers to the individual who has a domicile in China, or has lived in China for one year and has obtained income from within and outside China; he has no domicile and does not live in China or has no domicile and is in China Residence [View full text]

Disclaimer: The information collected on this website comes from the Internet, and does not mean that this site agrees with its views and is responsible for its authenticity ... [More]
Civil Service Examination Network
Civil Service Examination Information Network