北京pk10赛车直播开奖盛源

| 事业单位招聘考试网 | 教师招聘考试网 | 真题 | 银行 | 招聘信息网 | 高校 | 招警 | 村官 | 三支 | 卫生 | 政法 | 最近更新 | 导航 Visit Mobile Edition | Civil Service Examination | Public Institution Recruitment Examination Network | Teacher Recruitment Examination Network | True Questions | Bank | Recruitment Information Network | University | Recruitment Police | Village Officials | Three Branches | Health | Politics and Law | Recent Updates | Navigation

Analysis of Jiangda's 2017 Health System Recruitment Exams [Exam Edition]

Reduce font 作者:公务员考试信息网 来源:zimauto24.com 发布时间:2019-12-30 09:48:00 Increase Font author: civil service exam Information Network Source: zimauto24.com Published: 2019-12-30 09:48:00
1: Hydroxyglutaryl coenzyme A reductase inhibitor can be single-choice
A, reduce the content of triacylglycerol in the blood
B. Prevent the synthesis of endogenous cholesterol
C. Inhibition of the conversion of angiotensin Ⅰ to angiotensin Ⅱ
D. Inhibit the degradation of cAMP in the body
E, promote the excretion of cholesterol

2: Persons in medical institutions who can transfer narcotic drugs and first-class psychotropic drugs must be single-choice questions
A. Persons who have obtained clinical pharmacist qualification after training in this medical institution
B. Pharmacists who have passed the training of this medical institution and passed the assessment and obtained the qualifications for the transfer of narcotic drugs and first-class psychotropic drugs
C. Pharmacists who have obtained the dispensing qualification after passing the assessment of the provincial drug regulatory department
D. Pharmacists who have passed the examination of the administrative department of health and obtained the qualifications for the transfer of narcotic drugs and first-class psychotropic drugs

3: Mycoplasma is different from L-type bacteria ().
Multiple choice
A, lack of cell wall
B, with two kinds of DNA and RNA nucleic acids
C, can pass the bacteria filter
D. Fried egg-like colonies formed during cultivation
E. Morphological structure does not change due to the presence or absence of penicillin

4: The efficacy of Ma Xing Shi Gan Tang is a multiple choice question
A. Drying the lungs, cooling blood and detoxifying
B, Xinliang clears the lungs, relieves asthma and coughs
C. Explaining the lungs, relieving cough and asthma
D, Xin Liang vents, clears lungs and asthma
E. Clearing qi and phlegm, relieving asthma and cough

5: The basic pathogenesis of dementia is a multiple choice question
A. Deficiency of heart qi and insufficient blood
B. Loss of kidney essence, clearing phlegm
C, Qi is not smooth, blood stasis
D. Virtual-based, virtual-real mixed
E. Depletion of brain and elimination of brain

6: The meaning of the number of lives is incorrect ().
Multiple choice
A. The average life expectancy for the average person
B. For patients, the survival time after receiving a specific medical intervention
C. The quantity of life and the quality of life are interconnected and restricted
D. Life quantity and life quality often contrast
E, all of the above

7: The main way of cholesterol metabolism in the body is to convert to () in the liver.
Multiple choice
A, Acetyl CoA
B, NADPH
C, Vitamin D3
D. Steroids
E. Bile acid

8: Neurohormone means ().
Multiple choice
A, hormones present in the nervous system
B, hormones acting on nerve cells
C, hormones secreted by nerve cells
D, hormones that excite the nervous system
E. Hormones that regulate endocrine gland function

9: Chinese medicinal materials with amygdalin as quality control ingredient are multiple choice questions
A. Amomum villosum
B, bitter almonds
C, peach kernel
D, Coix
E, Yu Liren

10: The main source of NH3 in the body is ().
Multiple choice
A. Intestinal absorption
B. Ammonia produced by kidney
C. Amino acid deamination
D. Amine decomposition
E. Base decomposition

11: Expansion of blood volume for hemorrhagic shock should be selected ().
Multiple choice
A. Ferrous sulfate
B, folic acid
C, Vitamin B12
D. Dextran
E. Erythropoietin

12: Male patient, 3 years old, fell down while running, diagnosed with closed fracture of left forearm. The child cried during the observation period in the emergency department, and the correct psychological care measures provided by the nurse were single choice questions
A. Comfort, explaining the importance of treatment
B. Ask the mother of the child to enter the observation room to accompany
C, let children listen to soothing music
D. Ask the child's needs and give them satisfaction
E. Ask the treating doctor to talk with the child

13: Which of the following is one of the main pollutants in automobile exhaust ().
Multiple choice
A, H2S
B, SO2
C, NOx
D, O3
E, particulate matter

14: Patient male. For prostate hypertrophy, postoperative bladder irrigation, single choice question is preferred
A. 0.9% sodium chloride solution
B, potassium permanganate solution
C, 10% mannitol
D, magnesium sulfate solution
E, 5% glucose solution

15: Early signs of ring jump gangrene Which of the following does not match the multiple choice question
A. Can't buckle
B. Can't straighten
C. Joint stiffness
D, hip protrusion
E. Thigh eversion

16: A female, 42 years old. The menstrual flow has been large for 3 years, and each period of menstruation lasts 7 to 8 days. The color of the menstruation is red and then light, and the lower abdomen is painful after menstruation. The complexion is pale and pale, less appetite, a little more food will feel bloated, abdominal fullness, shortness of breath, fatigue, normal stools, pale tongue and thin fur, thin pulses, weak, clinical diagnosis is most likely to be a single choice
A. Deficiency of Qi and Blood
B. Spleen non-blooding card
C. Heart and Spleen Deficiency Syndrome
D. Chongren Deficiency Card
E. Spleen and Kidney Qi Deficiency Syndrome

17: The "Guidelines for the Distribution of Dead Organs" issued by the International Society for Transplantation in 1986 are not single-choice questions.
A. Make the best use of the collected donated organs
B. Give organs to patients most suitable for transplantation according to medical standards
C. Organs must be distributed through the organ distribution network of the country or region
D. Physicians involved in transplantation should not engage in such publicity
E. Don't pay to the donor, but it is possible to compensate the expenses and losses caused by surgery and hospitalization.

18: If the doctor violates the technical operation specifications in his practice activities and causes serious consequences, he will be given a warning or ordered to suspend the practice activities.
A. Three to six months
B. Six months to one year
C. Six months to one and a half years
D. One to one and a half years
E. One to two years

19: Known as the "father of scientific management" is a multiple choice question
A. Fayol
B. Taylor
C, Mayo
D. Weber
E. Luin

20: Norepinephrine increases the autonomy of Purkinje cells through ().
Multiple choice
A, the maximum repolarization potential decreases
B. Threshold potential drops
C, Ⅱ current enhancement
D. The membrane has increased permeability to Ca2 +
E, If current increases

21: The most common pathogen causing neonatal sepsis is a multiple choice question
A. Pneumococcus
B. Staphylococcus
C. Pseudomonas aeruginosa
D. Meningococcus
E. Hemolytic streptococcus

22: Aconitine poisoning nervous system manifests as multiple choice questions
A. Numbness
B. Dizziness and headache
C. Spirit
D. Unclear language
E. Limbs twitch

23: The concentration of ethanol used as a wetting agent is a multiple choice question
A, 90% or more
B 、 70% ~ 90%
C, 30% to 70%
D, 20% to 60%
E, below 20%

24: What does not belong to the ethical code of medical resource management and distribution is ().
Multiple choice
A. Equal communication, patient interest center
B. The interests of both doctors and patients are taken into consideration, and the interests of the patient group come first
C. Combining prevention with prevention
D. Economic benefits and social benefits are unified, and social benefits come first
E. Pay equal attention to investment and efficiency, and give priority to improving efficiency

25: According to the following materials, the patient who answered the {TSE} question, male, 42 years old. Intermittent epigastric pain for 3 years, belching, acid return, lack of appetite, and more frequent in winter and spring. Abdominal pain worsened in the past 3 days, and he suddenly vomited 200ml. {TS} The cause of bleeding in this patient is most likely a multiple choice question
A, chronic gastritis
B. Peptic ulcer
C. Gastric cancer
D. Gastrointestinal mucosal erosion
E. Cirrhosis

26: The substance that is transported across the membrane by a simple diffusion method is ().
Multiple choice
A, NA +
B, Ca2 +
C, 02, and C02
D, glucose
E. Amino acids

27: The following pathological changes that are not part of Yang Piansheng are single choice questions
A. Cold pole heat
B, Yin deficiency is Yang hyperactivity
C, Yang Sheng is hot
D, Yang Sheng is Yin disease
E, Yang Sheng Ge Yin

28: There are multiple choice questions for evaluating the targeting parameters of pharmaceutical preparations
A. Encapsulation rate
B. Relative uptake rate
C, drug loading
D. Peak area ratio
E. Clearance

29: The epidemic source means ().
Multiple choice
A. Location of the source of infection
B. Patient location
C. Epidemic spots or areas
D. Areas with pathogens
E. All of the above

30: Regarding the cohort study, which of the following is correct ().
Multiple choice
A. Suitable for rare diseases
B. The morbidity or mortality of the study population can be directly obtained
C. No control group
D. Cause and effect
E. No need to perform onerous calculations

31: Which of the following medicines is used to promote blood circulation and hemostasis?
A, Madder
B, 37
C, flower stone
D 、 Dampi
E, Puhuang

32: The following imaging examinations of tumors are incorrectly described as single-choice questions.
A, X-ray plain film is mainly used to understand the nature of bone tissue tumors and the extent of invasion
B, CT is often used to assist in the diagnosis of tumors in the posterior maxillary, infratemporal fossa, pterygopalatine fossa and neck
C. Ultrasound helps diagnosis of oral and maxillofacial cystic tumors and soft tissue tumors
D. Puncture can be used to diagnose cysts, vascular malformations and cystic lymphatic malformations
E, MRl can not show the lesions of blood vessels and soft tissues

33: Explain that the development and change trend of something in time is available ().
Multiple choice
A, bar chart
B, ordinary line diagram
C, semi-logarithmic plot
D. Histogram
E. Percent composition chart

34: There are multiple choice questions
A. Insecticide
B, cooling blood
C, clearing heat
D. Hemostasis
E. Detoxification

35: Calculation of burn depth is divided into single choice questions
A,? 1 degree, Ⅱ degree, Ⅲ degree
B,? 1 degree, Ⅱ degree (shallow Ⅱ degree, deep Ⅱ degree), Ⅲ degree
C,? 1 degree (shallow I degree, deep I degree), Ⅱ degree, Ⅲ degree
D,? 1 degree, Ⅱ degree, Ⅲ degree (shallow Ⅲ degree, deep Ⅲ degree)
E, shallow, medium, deep

36: The amount of poppy shell decoction taken orally is a multiple choice question
A, 0.1 ~ 0.5g
B, 3 ~ 6g
C, 6 ~ 12g
D, 10 ~ 15g
E, 15 ~ 20g

37: Discouraged and swollen with mood and anger, accompanied by irritability and irritability, goodness and too much interest.
A. Qi stagnation and blood stasis
B. Liver depression and stagnation
C. Irritability
D, liver and kidney deficiency
E. Condensation of phlegm

38: Hypoglycemic agents that are not effective in patients with pancreatic resection or severe diabetes are ().
Multiple choice
A. Acarbose
B. Gleizit
C, metformin
D, Phenformin
E, globin zinc insulin

39: Except for any of the following, they are all single-choice questions of clinical manifestations of lung deficiency.
A, asthma
B. Thin sputum
C. Sweat and fear
D. God is tired
E. Pulse count

40: Lips are cyanotic, and "three concave signs" appear when inhaling, you should consider single choice
A. Tracheal obstruction
B, chronic bronchitis
C. Bronchial asthma
D. Chronic obstructive emphysema
E. Bronchodilation

41: Regarding the use of cognitive-enhancing drugs, the following statements are correct multiple choice questions
A. Ketoconazole can enhance donepezil effect
B, sodium bicarbonate can reduce memantine blood concentration
C. Kavalatin needs to be taken with food in the morning and evening
D. 1 missed medication to improve cognitive function, if it is close to the next medication time, no supplement
E. The use of cholinesterase inhibitors to monitor patients for gastric bleeding

42: China's "Public Transportation Hygiene Standard" puts forward health requirements for the following items, except ().
Multiple choice
A. Microclimate
B. Illumination
C, noise
D. Air quality
E. Number of passengers

43: Mental health standards do not include ().
Multiple choice
A. Sound personality
B. Thought content health
C. Emotional optimism and stability
D. Behavior and lifestyle health
E. Normal intelligence

44: The diagnostic criteria for root caries determined by the World Health Organization is a multiple choice question
A. Irregular areas colored on the root surface
B, soft lesions at the bottom, potential damage to the enamel, or softening of the ditch wall
C, CPI probes detect soft or leather-like damage at the root surface
D. Hard depressions on the root surface
E. Pain can be diagnosed as root caries when pain is detected on the root surface of the tooth

45: Tetracycline antibacterial spectrum does not include multiple choice questions
A. Staphylococcus aureus
B. Escherichia coli
C. Rickettsia
D. Mycobacterium tuberculosis
E. Pseudomonas aeruginosa

46: A patient with missing jaw 47, 46, 45, 35, 36, 37, normal remaining teeth, and shallow vestibular groove. When using removable partial dentures, the correct method is a multiple choice question.
A. Model observation should use the average undercut method
RPI snap rings should be used on B, 44, 34 abutments
C, the abutment can choose all remaining teeth
D. The impression of the mandibular alveolar region should be expanded as much as possible when taking impressions.
E. Closed-end impressions should be used

47: After the flu vaccine, which of the following statements is correct ().
Multiple choice
A. Lifetime immunity after influenza vaccine
B. More than five years of immunity after influenza vaccine
C. It can prevent the same type of influenza from half a year to about one year after receiving the flu vaccine.
D. It can prevent any type of flu after being vaccinated
E. None of the above

48: There are multiple choice questions for vitamins that can be absorbed by a high-fat diet
A, Vitamin A
B, Vitamin C
C, Vitamin D
D, Vitamin E
E, Vitamin K

49: Qi and blood disorders, dysfunction, dysfunction of blood and sea, menstrual disease caused by liver stagnation and kidney deficiency mainly manifest in single choice questions
A. Early menstruation
B. Late menstruation
C. Prolonged menstruation
D. Intermenstrual bleeding
E. Menstrual periods are not regular

50: Which of the following drugs can increase the risk of bleeding with tirofiban multiple choice
A. Heparin
B, aspirin
C, Agagaban
D. Thrombolytic enzyme
E, Chinese medicine decoction pieces

51: Children's five internal organs and six internal organs are relatively inadequate in shape and temperament. Among them, which three internal organs are more prominent in single choice
A, heart, lung, kidney
B, liver, lung, kidney
C, heart, liver, kidney
D, lung, spleen, kidney
E, liver, spleen, kidney

52: Which of the following tires are exposed first?
A, pillow first exposed
B. Shoulder first
C, buttocks first exposed
D. Show face first
E. Foot first exposure

53: The scatter plot is suitable for ().
Multiple choice
A. Independent information
B. Composition ratio data
C. Continuity data
D. Frequency table data
E. Bivariate data

54: Patient, female, 57 years old. 20 years of history of hypertension, with chronic cardiac insufficiency, given daily maintenance of digoxin, sudden sinus bradycardia suddenly appeared, and the appropriate treatment is a single choice
A, phenytoin sodium
B. Atropine
C. Verapamil
D. Propranolol
E, Amiodarone

55: The function of Qingqi Huatan Wan is a multiple choice question
A. Clearing heat and resolving the table, relieving cough and asthma
B, clearing heat and resolving phlegm
C. Dispel the cold and warm the lungs
D, lowering asthma, warming phlegm
E, Runfei to clear heat, qi and phlegm

56: For comorbid outbreaks ().
Multiple choice
A. The incubation period cannot be used to calculate the exposure E. Phase 1 or time frame
B. Two common latency periods can be pushed backward from the tail of the epidemic curve to estimate the exposure date or time range
C. The maximum incubation period can be pushed backward from the front of the epidemic curve to estimate the exposure date or time range
D. A common incubation period can be reversed from the peak of the incidence to estimate the 13 periods or time range of exposure
E. The minimum incubation period can be reversed from the peak of incidence to estimate the date or time range of exposure

57: Which of the following patients should not be treated with insulin ().
Multiple choice
A. Diabetes with severe infection
B. Diabetes with acute myocardial infarction
C. Diabetes with cerebrovascular accident
D. Those who need emergency surgery for diabetes
E. Obese and diabetic patients with poor diet management and exercise therapy.

58: The drug of choice for the treatment of H7N9 influenza A is a multiple choice question
A, oseltamivir
B, rimantadine
C. Sodium phosphonate
D. ribavirin
E. Shaquinavir

59: epigastric pain, urgent pain, irritability, irritability, pantothenic acid, noisy mouth, dry mouth, bitter tongue, red tongue, yellow fur, and pulse strings Single-choice
A, liver qi and stomach
B, liver and stomach depression
C. Stagnation in diet
D. Stasis and stasis
E. Cold evil guest stomach

60: The hormone that causes drowsiness due to insufficient secretion is ().
Multiple choice
A. Insulin
B, growth hormone
C, somatostatin
D, parathyroid hormone
E, Thyroxine

1: Answer B
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
2: Answer B
Analytical pharmacists may obtain narcotic drugs and first-class psychotropic drugs after they have passed the examination of this medical institution. So choose B.
3: Answer E
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
4: Answer D
Parse D
5: Answer E
Detailed analysis, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain.
6: Answer E
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
7: Answer E
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
8: Answer C
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
9: Answers B, C, E
Analysis This question mainly examines the quality control components of several kinds of kernels. Bitter almonds, peach kernels, and plum plum kernels all contain amygdalin as a quality control ingredient in the Chinese Pharmacopoeia. "Chinese Pharmacopoeia" stipulates that Amomum villosum uses borneol acetate as a quality control ingredient, and coix seed contains glycerol trioleate as a quality control ingredient.
10: Answer C
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
11: Answer D
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
12: Answer B
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
13: Answer C
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
14: Answer A
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
15: Answer C
Analysis C.
16: Answer B
Analysis B
17: Answer E
Detailed analysis, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain.
18: Answer B
Analysis B
19: Answer B
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
20: Answer C
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
21: Answer B
Analysis of the pathogenic bacteria of neonatal sepsis varies from region to region. In China, staphylococcus is the main, especially in children with sepsis infected by the umbilicus and skin and mucous membranes postpartum, mainly Staphylococcus aureus.
22: Answers A, B, C, D, E
Detailed analysis, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain.
23: Answer C
Analyze this question to examine the excipients of the tablet. When ethanol is used as a tablet wetting agent, its concentration depends on the properties of the drugs and excipients and the temperature, and the general concentration is 30% to 70%.
24: Answer A
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
25: Answer B
Detailed analysis, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain.
26: Answer C
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
27: Answer B
Detailed analysis, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain.
28: Answer B
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
29: Answer C
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
30: Answer B
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
31: Answer E
Parse E
32: Answer E
Detailed analysis, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain.
33: Answer B
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
34: Answers A, C, D, E
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
35: Answer B
Analysis B
36: Answer B
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
37: Answer B
Analysis B
38: Answer B
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
39: Answer E
Parse E
40: Answer A
Detailed analysis, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain.
41: Answers A, C, D, E
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
42: Answer E
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
43: Answer B
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
44: Answer C
Detailed analysis, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain.
45: Answers D and E
Detailed analysis, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain.
46: Answer A
Detailed analysis, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain.
47: Answer C
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
48: Answers A, C, D, E
Analyze this question to examine the properties of vitamins. Vitamins can be divided into fat-soluble and water-soluble vitamins according to their dissolving properties. Fat-soluble vitamins are easily soluble in fat and most organic solvents, and insoluble in water. Their absorption process is complex and parallel to fat absorption, including vitamins A, D, E, and K. Water-soluble vitamins are easily soluble in water, and are mostly part of coenzymes. Common water-soluble vitamins include vitamins B1, B2, B4, B6, B12, nicotinic acid, nicotinamide, vitamin C, folic acid, pantothenic acid and the like. So the answer is ACDE.
49: Answer E
Parse E
50: Answers A, B, C, D, E
Detailed analysis, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain.
51: Answer D
Analysis D.
52: Answer A
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
53: Answer E
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
54: Answer B
Detailed analysis, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain.
55: Answer B
Analysis B
56: Answer D
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
57: Answer E
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.
58: Answer A
Analyze this question to examine the clinical application and role of oseltamivir. The drug of choice for the treatment of H7N9 influenza A is oseltamivir, a neuraminidase inhibitor of the influenza virus. Amantadine is an anti-A type influenza virus drug; Ribavirin is a broad-spectrum antiviral drug, which has good effects on influenza, hepatitis A, herpes, measles and mumps; sodium phosphonate is herpes simplex Viral therapy; saquinavir is a protease inhibitor used in anti-AIDS treatment. Therefore, the answer to this question should be A.
59: Answer B
Analysis B
60: Answer E
Analyze this question in detail, please pay attention to the official WeChat public account of the civil service examination information network to obtain it.

[The trial is over, please join the membership to learn the full version. 】 How to join the civil service examination information network member?

1. Using WeChat, scan the QR code below and follow the official WeChat of the Civil Service Examination Information Network.

Second, receive a 100 yuan cash voucher

Purchase VIP Member of the Year

Fourth, after the purchase is successful, you can start a year of learning

[1] [2] Next page

related articles:


Chapter 2 Jiangda Health System Recruitment 2015 Exam Real Questions and Answer Analysis [full word version]

1: The following are indicators of adolescent health monitoring: ().
Multiple choice
A. Long jump
B. Upper arm circumference
C, vital capacity
D. 50 meters
E. Pull-ups

2: Except for any of the following symptoms, they can be empirical clinical manifestations.
A. Five Upset Fever
B. Constipation
C. Urination failure
D, spit saliva
E. Abdominal pain

3: When the percentage of plaque is below, it can be considered that plaque is basically controlled
A, 10%
B, 20%
C, 30%
D, 40%
E, 45%

4: The main fungi that produce AF toxin are ().
Multiple choice
A. Aspergillus parasiticus
B. Aspergillus versicolor
C. Aspergillus fumigatus
D. Aspergillus nidulans
E. None of the above

5: Patient Lee, male, 46 years old, caused by a long cough [View Details]

Chapter 3 Jiangda Elementary School Teacher Recruitment 2017 Exam Questions and Answers [full word version]

1: Zheng Guyou said: "Why Wen Xing and Jiu Xing, a clock in Mr. Li. Gao Yin was drunk for three thousand, leaving the moon with the world." Mr. Li in the poem refers to ().
Multiple choice
A. Li Shangyin
B, Li He
C, Li Bai
D, Li Yu

2: In order to crack down on bad social phenomena, the government often uses the method of "kill one and do one hundred". The theoretical basis may be ()
Multiple choice
A. Classical conditioning
B. Response to operating conditions
C. Human perception
D. Alternative punishment

3: Make full use of the vivid and vivid images in the students' minds to help memory, which is used ().
Multiple choice
A. Organization Strategy
B. Fine processing strategy
C. Metacognitive strategies
D. Retelling strategy

4: The following statements about lifelong education are wrong ().
Multiple choice
A. Lifelong education refers to non-formal education
B. The concept of life-long education is best served by French adult educator Paul Langerang [View Details]

Chapter 4 Jiang Da's 2018 Primary School Teacher Recruitment Exam Real Questions and Answers [Finishing Version]

1: The starting point and destination of all educational work is ().
Multiple choice
A. Education policy
B. Educational mechanism
C. Education policy
D. Educational purpose

2: According to Kohlberg, the highest stage of moral reasoning is ().
Multiple choice
A. "Good boy" orientation stage
B. The stages of punishment and obedience
C. Conscience or principle orientation
D. Authority and social order orientation

3: 12-year-old Wang participated in the fight and violated the public security management regulations. For Wang's behavior, the correct one of the following options is ().
Multiple choice
A. Can be exempted from punishment according to law
B. No legal responsibility
C. Sheltering and education by public security organs
D. Administrative detention by public security organs

4: When the majority of the people in the group agree, an intangible pressure will inevitably be made, and individuals will not dare to express their opposition. Even if it is published, it will not be “a climate” and cannot affect the phenomenon of conformity. ( [View full text]

Chapter 5 Jiangda Elementary School Teacher Recruitment 2015 Exam Questions and Answer Analysis [Examination Edition]

1: Repeatedly check whether the individual's clothes, shoes and socks are neat. Which of the following forced behaviors? ()
Multiple choice
A. Forced hand washing
B. Compulsive counting
C. Rigid ritual actions
D. Compulsive self-examination

2: Any kind of character contains three basic components: moral cognition, moral emotion, and moral behavior. ()
Right or wrong

3: Primary school is to develop student personality ().
Multiple choice
A. Unimportant period
B. Very important groundbreaking period
C. Ineffective times
D. The period of least influence

4: "Plucking seedlings to promote" and "Ling Jie and Shi Shi" violate human physical and mental development ().
Multiple choice
A. Periodic
B. Sequentiality
C. Imbalance
D. Difference

5: Xiao Liu intends to complete a task in five days, but the leader sends a new task, and Xiao Liu quickly puts energy back [View Full Text]

Chapter 6 Jiangda 2017 Public Institution Recruitment Exam Real Questions and Answers [Finishing Version]

1: The core of the scientific development concept is ().
Single-choice questions Governance for the people, people-oriented, advancing with the times, fast and good

2: Alarm clock: Pointer multiple choice eggs: eggs duck eggs: duck eggs: eggshell ducks: poultry

3: Newton saw the ripe apple fall from the tree, researched its cause, discovered the secret of gravity, and opened a new era of physics. Watt was inspired by the phenomenon of steam lifting the lid of the kettle when the water was boiling, and invented the steam engine. Marx discovered the laws of the emergence, development, and destruction of modern capitalism from the billions of commodities exchanged by people every day, and pointed out a broad path for the proletarian socialist revolution. They can all ________. Write a summary sentence to make the meaning of the paragraph complete and clear ()
The multiple-choice question is a thunderous sound in a silent place, showing a keen insight and excellent analytical ability

Disclaimer: The information collected on this website comes from the Internet, and does not mean that this site agrees with its views and is responsible for its authenticity ... [More]
Civil Service Examination Network
Civil Service Examination Information Network