北京pk10赛车直播开奖盛源

| 事业单位招聘考试网 | 教师招聘考试网 | 真题 | 银行 | 招聘信息网 | 高校 | 招警 | 村官 | 三支 | 卫生 | 政法 | 最近更新 | 导航 Visit Mobile Edition | Civil Service Examination | Public Institution Recruitment Examination Network | Teacher Recruitment Examination Network | True Questions | Banks | Recruitment Information Network | Universities | Recruitment Police | Village Officials | Three Branches | Health | Politics and Law | Recent Updates | Navigation

Analysis of customs clearance simulation questions and answers in the "Examination" of Sichuan civil servant exam [2019]: 66

Reduce font 作者:公务员考试信息网 来源:zimauto24.com 发布时间:2020-01-07 21:53:00 Increase Font author: civil service exam Information Network Source: zimauto24.com Published: 2020-01-07 21:53:00
1: The following correct understanding of "digital earth" is ().
Multiple choice
A. A perfect earth information model
B. Information and figures about the planet
C. A way to study global warming
D. The scientific system for studying the earth

2: Many people are wealthy, thinking about how to have fun, and have a strong sense of hunting. They are happy to see the beast "walk show", like the stimulation of "lion war", and have to add "Wusong to Tiger". The bear bile, which had only the functions of clearing heat and detoxifying, sedative pain, and calming the liver, was blown away, and even said that it could cure cancer. Therefore, the demand increased greatly. , Swan and other "game". As a result, some people are satisfied with their curiosity, some people invest in their own interests and make a lot of money, only those wild animals are unlucky! This passage mainly supports such a view, that is, ().
Multiple choice
A. Life is rich, and people ’s psychology will increase.
B. Strengthen animal protection awareness and formulate relevant laws
C. The survival of wild animals is getting worse
D. Wild animals are increasingly valued

3: What is happiness? Happiness is that you feel happy. __________ This is a vernacular that everyone knows. __________ I know that there are many people. __________ Many people construct their lives and lives not for their own feelings but for the observation of others. __________ Peering into the lives and families of others becomes another part of their lives. The most appropriate one to fill in the horizontal lines in order is ().
Multiple choice
A, maybe, but, and, therefore
B, if, and even
C, if, but, and, therefore
D, maybe, and, even, therefore

4: The domain controller stores three information of the account, password, and computers belonging to the domain. When a computer connects to the network, the domain controller first needs to identify whether the computer belongs to the domain, whether the login account used by the user exists, and whether the password is correct. Allow login if all three items are correct: If one of the above items is incorrect, the domain controller will refuse this user to log in from this computer. Xiao Zhang's login account is correct, but the domain controller refuses Xiao Zhang's computer login. Which of the following conclusions can be drawn based on the above statement?
Multiple choice
A. The password entered by Xiao Zhang is wrong
B. Xiao Zhang's computer does not belong to this domain
C. If Xiao Zhang's computer belongs to this domain, then the password he entered is wrong
D. Only Xiao Zhang's password is correct, its computer belongs to this domain

5: Cultural identity means that a particular individual or group believes that a certain cultural system (values, lifestyles, etc.) is inherent in its own psychological and personality structure, and consciously follows it to evaluate things and regulate behavior. The following are not cultural identities ().
Multiple choice
A. The Hui culture is formed by the interweaving and fusion of Han and Islamic cultures. Its lifestyle and habits are deeply influenced by two cultural customs.
B. In the TV commercial of Marlboro, the image of the famous cowboy wielding a reindeer cow in the western United States wasteland is cool, but the smokers in Hong Kong admire the life of white-collar workers and envy being the boss. It ’s really hard to blow the sun! It ’s too futile to smoke Marlboro cigarettes.
C. Once a nation's cultural model is formed, it will inevitably dominate the thoughts and behaviors of every member of society.
D. An old Russian woman travelling to the United States was very excited when she saw the old Russian newspaper wrapped in NSL items when she received a gift from a friend from Russia.

6: Of the following four programs, the longest day in Hangzhou is ().
Multiple choice
A, New Year's Day
B. Labor Day
C. Children's Day
D. National Day

7: .
Multiple choice
A. 1 / a
B. a
C. 2a
D. 2 / a

8: Wang Qiyong's bamboo poem "Ye Xing has a thousand swords and tens of thousands of guns", can be described as the beauty of the ancient poems and the traditional artistic conception of Chinese language, but the clever Su Dongpo criticized the opera with one sentence: the poem is a good poem, But bamboo is so bad that only ten leaves have ears! When Jin Yuelin was a teenager, he found that the traditional proverb "money is like dung, and friends are worth thousands of dollars" is against logic. According to this reasoning, friends are like dung. Perhaps our traditional culture is generally not so authentic, but occasionally, it either brings black humor like Dongpo, or inspires the talent of young talented logicians. This passage mainly supports such a view, that is ().
Multiple choice
A. If the traditional Chinese culture is meticulous, most of them can't stand the meticulous logic.
B. The unique charm of Chinese traditional culture just lies in its vague beauty
C. After getting used to the vague beauty of traditional culture. "Really" will receive magical effects
D. Traditional culture should be strengthened in terms of logical rigor, making people less real.

9: According to China's Constitution, which of the following options is not a condition for citizens to obtain material help? ()
Multiple choice
A. Citizens in their old age
B. When citizens are sick
C. When citizens suffer from natural disasters
D. When citizens are incapacitated

10: -30, -4, (), 24, 122, 340
Multiple choice
A. -1
B. -2
C. 6
D. 13

11: From the four options given, choose the most appropriate one to fill in the question mark, so that it shows a certain regularity: "
Multiple choice
A. Please select
B. Please select
C. Please select
D. Please select

12: () For peace is equivalent to balance ()
Multiple choice
A. War weight
B, olive branch equality
C. White pigeon justice
D. World law

13: Regarding the criminal responsibility of the subject of the crime, the following statement is wrong ().
Multiple choice
A. Anyone who has reached the age of fourteen but less than eighteen should commit a lighter or less severe punishment.
B. Intermittent mental patients who commit crimes when mentally normal should bear criminal responsibility
C. Drunk people should bear criminal responsibility for crimes
D. A person who has reached the age of seventy intentionally commits a crime may be given a lighter or lighter punishment

14: Bad currency: Wealth obtained through bad channels such as speculation or corruption. The following are in accordance with the definition ().
Multiple choice
A. Get rich by selling fake medicines
B. Winning the prize
C. Stock income
D. Millionaire's Property

15: The viewpoint of understanding matter as a specific form of matter belongs to ().
Multiple choice
A. Material Views of Vulgar Materialism
B. The Material Concept of Metaphysical Materialism
C. The materialistic view of naive materialism
D. The material view of dialectical materialism

16: The selection of Leipzig's "World's Most Beautiful Book" was successfully concluded, and the Book of Songs, which won the title of "China's Most Beautiful Book" in 2009, was awarded the title of "World's Most Beautiful Book" this year. A total of 32 countries and regions participated in the selection, and the number of participating books reached 634. The total number of books increased by 1.28% compared with last year. The Chinese award-winning Book of Songs was designed by Liu Xiaoxiang, and has won the favor of experts for its elegance, simplicity and creativity. The following statements are consistent with the text:
Multiple choice
A. The selection of "the most beautiful book in the world" is based on the book design
B. The most beautiful book in China focuses on the beauty of the form of the book while taking into account the content of the book
C. The total number of most beautiful books in China increased by 1.28% over last year
D. The total number of "the most beautiful books in the world" increased by 1.28% over last year

17: Solving the problem of population aging requires the joint efforts of the government , society and families. In traditional China, the support of the elderly is largely a child's obligation, not a government responsibility. This concept will not only increase the burden on the younger generation, but also affect the optimal allocation of human resources. It also runs counter to the human-oriented value orientation. Including the issue of old-age care in the scope of social coordination and government responsibility will not only benefit the elderly population, but also reduce the burden on the younger generation. In this regard, some developed countries have explored successful experiences that they can draw on. As early as the 1980s, Japan formulated the "Outline of Longevity Society Countermeasures" on the basis of the "National Pension Law", the "Elderly Welfare Law" and the "Elderly Health Care Law" in an effort to build a "viable longevity society" And integrate it into the overall deployment of society. Through this text, the main point that the author wants to express is ().
Multiple choice
A. We need to develop a comprehensive legal system to deal with the problem of population aging.
B. There are disadvantages in the traditional Chinese pension model
C. The solution of China's pension problem needs to emphasize social and government responsibilities
D. There is a big gap between China's pension model and developed countries

18: 36, 125, 256, 243, 64, ()
Multiple choice
A. 100
B. 1
C. 0.5
D. 121

19: The integer 15 has the property of being divisible by both its tens and digits at the same time. The number of integers with this property between 12 and 50 is ()
Multiple choice
A. Please select
B. 10
C. 12
D. 14

20: In a game of Go, the competitor Chen Hua squeezed the knuckles from time to time, and the noise made interfered with the opponent's thinking. When the game was closed, the referee warned Chen Hua: If he squeezes his knuckles and makes a sound during the game, he will be ruled against the rules. In response, Chen Hua countered that he squeezed his knuckles was a habitual movement and was not intentional, and therefore, he should not be sentenced to violate the rules. Which of the following, if true, would best support Chen Hua's refutation of the referee?
Multiple choice
A. In this competition, the opponent opened and closed the folding fan from time to time, and the sound made by him interfered with Chen Hua's thinking.
B. In the game of Go, only the player's intentional behavior can be the basis of the penalty.
C. In this competition, the opponent himself did not protest against Chen Hua's interference.
D. Chen Hua has always been arrogant, and the referee has long been dissatisfied with it.

21: Playing cards in () is equivalent to () in fatigue single choice questions
A. Boring-sleeping
B. Leisure-Driving
C, boring-coffee
D. Game-Spirit

22: The following list is wrong ().
Multiple choice
A. The phenomenon that resistance suddenly disappears to zero is called superconductivity.
B. The density of carbon nanotubes is 1/6 that of steel, and the strength is 100 times that of steel.
C. Agriculture based on artificial intelligence and 3S is information agriculture
D. Solar energy is renewable energy

23: At the end of 2010, the income of high-income employees (20%) of a company was 6 times that of ordinary employees (80%). In the next 5 years, the total employee income will be doubled, and the income gap will be reduced. When the average employee's income increases by 1.5 times, how many times the high-income employee's income will be.
Multiple choice
A. 5
B. 4.5
C. 4
D. 3

24: Definition: ①Sports warfare refers to that both sides are in motion, while deploying forces, and fighting, looking for fighters through continuous maneuvers, and sports warfare often refers to regular army operations. It is usually a battle between the two sides during a large emergency maneuver. ② Tough battle mainly refers to attacking one side. Offensive battles often take place in the capture of enemy strongholds, important buildings, command centers, and important areas. The goal of the offensive is usually in a critical area. The attacking party must take the accessible area below. ③ Guerrilla warfare refers to the combat method in which the enemy's military strength is relatively superior, and our defensive area is relatively wide and the terrain is relatively familiar. Carry out more. Typical examples: (1) During a military exercise, the Red Army sent a large number of infantry against the Blue Army on the front battlefield. At the same time, the mobile armoured forces were circulated to flanked the opponent (2) in the battle of Shangganling. I volunteered that the soldiers did not fear sacrifice. Successively captured six US fortresses. (3) During the Vietnam War, Vietnamese military and civilians used dense tropical rain forests and rugged terrain to interact with the US military. The number of typical examples and definitions described above has a relationship ().
Multiple choice
A, 0
B, 1
C, 2
D, 3

25: It is not difficult to understand that this sacred feeling embraced by human artistic creation will make us like cherishing Dawen l2 :: l's "Sun Moon Mountain" Tao Zun, Kang Wang Ding Ding, and Milo Venus, Or Mr. Beihong desperately seeks out, worships and cherishes these unique things like the Eighty-seven Immortal Volume, which he regards as life. Humans are so secretive that they will be preserved for generations and generations. This passage supports the view that ().
Multiple choice
A. Humankind will treasure art like life, so that future generations will keep it forever.
B. Only those who have a sense of sacredness in artistic creation may seek, worship, and treasure
C. Mr. Beihong is full of sacredness to all art created by human beings
D. Except for “Sun Moon Mountain” Tao Zun, Kang Wang Daying Ding, and Milos Venus, there is no art worthy of human collection.

26: 0, 1, 2, (), 16, 625
Multiple choice
A. 3
B. 5
C. 7
D. 9

27: A unit plans to plant trees on both sides of two disjoint roads. Now a batch of saplings have been transported back. It is already known that the length of one road is twice as long as the length of the other road and more than 6000 meters. If you plant one every 4 meters, there will be 1864 fewer; if you plant one every 5 meters, there will be 406 more. Ask how many trees are there ()
Multiple choice
A. 9200
B. 9490
C. 9600
D. 9780 trees

28: A project with a total amount of 1 million is distributed to four companies A, B, C, and D for joint implementation. The proportion of A, B, C, and D to the project amount is What is the amount of the project allocated to A ()
Multiple choice
A. 350,000
B. 400,000
C. 450,000
D. 500,000

29: 10, 21, 44, 65, ()
Multiple choice
A. 122
B. 105
C. 102
D. 90

30 :.
Multiple choice
A. 11,7
B. 13,5
C. 17,9
D. 21,3

31: Divide 10 athletes evenly into two groups for confrontation. How many different points are there?
Multiple choice
A. 120
B. 126
C. 240
D. 252

32: The system of regional ethnic autonomy is an important political system in New China. Among the five national autonomous regions in China, the earliest and latest was ().
Multiple choice
A. Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region and Tibet Autonomous Region
B. Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region
C. Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region
D. Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Tibet Autonomous Region

33: Price changes will cause changes in demand. In daily life, a group of commodities with a small effect of price changes on demand is ().
Multiple choice
A. TV, cooking oil, poultry eggs
B, vegetables, rice noodles, daily condiments
C, gold and silver jewelry, liquefied gas, household cameras
D. Seafood products, computers, cars

34: Divide the following six graphics into two categories so that each type of graphics has its own common characteristics or rules. The correct one is: "
Multiple choice
A, ①②④, ③⑤⑥
B, ①②⑥, ③④⑤
C, ①③④, ②⑤⑥
D, ①⑤⑥, ②③④

35: Variety: Five-element array multiple choice questions
A. Jiguang Pianyu: Divine Beast
B, Aihong everywhere: victims
C. Morning bell and twilight drum: Temple
D, glass bow snake image: wine glass

36: .
Multiple choice
A. 11
B. 16
C. 18
D. 19

37: The circumference of the circular runway is 400 meters. Both A and B ride from the same location at the same time and run at a uniform speed. After 16 seconds, A and B meet. After the meeting, B immediately turned his head. After 6 minutes and 40 seconds, A caught up with B for the first time, and asked how many meters away from the original starting point?
Multiple choice
A. 8
B. 20
C. 180
D. 192

38: A project, if Xiao Wang works alone for 6 days, then Liu works alone for 9 days to complete the total amount of tasks ; If Xiao Wang worked alone for 9 days, Liu continued to work alone for 6 days to complete the total task amount. . How many days does it take Xiao Wang and Liu to complete this work ()
Multiple choice
A. 15
B. 20
C. 24
D. 28

39: Regarding the characteristics of administrative efficiency, the following statements are correct ().
multiple choices
A. Administrative efficiency is the unity of qualitative and quantitative
B. Administrative efficiency is the unity of economic and social benefits
C. Administrative efficiency is the unity of local and overall benefits
D. Administrative efficiency is the unity of short-term and long-term benefits

40: 7, 10, 15, 22, ()
Multiple choice
A. 28
B. 30
C. 33
D. 35

41: 4, 12, 24, 36, 50, ()
Multiple choice
A. 64
B. 72
C. 86
D. 98

42: In the event of a fire in the forest, the following is correct ().
Multiple choice
A. Use a moist towel to cover your nose and nose, and run away with the wind.
B. If the fire suddenly abates. You can rest assured
C. Choose low-lying land or pothole to avoid
D. Opportunity to break through the forest fire

43: "China on the Tip of a Tongue" is expressed by the __________ elements of a person, a family, and a village. Its expression is friendly, attention to detail, and tenderness stories interspersed, making people feel __________, easy to accept It has achieved a good representation of grand themes such as Chinese culture. The most appropriate one to fill in the horizontal lines in order is ().
Multiple choice
A. Core integration
B. Trivial and fresh
C, micro closeness
D. Typical attribution

44: Two cleaning vehicles A and B perform the road cleaning task between the east and west cities. It takes 6 hours for car A to clean alone, and 9 hours for car B to clean separately. Both cars leave from the east and west at the same time. When they meet, car A cleans 15 kilometers more than car B Ask how many kilometers are east and west ()
Multiple choice
A. 60 km
B. 75 km
C. 90 km
D. 135 km

45: .
Multiple choice
A. 5/16
B. 8/16
C. 6/32
D. 16/32

46: In the Chinese people's struggle against the Japanese invaders, countless heroes and children gave their lives. But the Chinese people, unyielding, achieved a great victory in the War of Resistance Against Japan. The most appropriate one to fill in the horizontal line is ().
Multiple choice
A, followers
B. Go forward
C, inheritance
D. scrambling

47: The following countries belong to our onshore neighbors: ().
Multiple choice
A. Afghanistan
B. Belarus
C, Iran
D, Japan

48 :.
Multiple choice
A..
B..
C..
D..

49: There are three groups in a class. Zhao, Qian and Sun belong to different groups. The results of the language test announcement are as follows: Zhao and the three of the three group are different. Sun is lower than the one of the three group and the one of the three is better than money High score. If Zhao, Qian and Sun are ranked in descending order according to their language scores, the correct one is ().
Multiple choice
A, Zhao, Qian, Sun
B, Zhao, Sun, Qian
C, Qian, Zhao, Sun
D, Sun, Zhao, Qian

50: China's patent applications are growing at an average annual rate of 48%. China's patent implementation only accounts for 20% to 30% of the total patents. Compared with the foreign implementation rate of 80%, the patent gap is very large. Only 15% of the total number of patent applications in China comes from enterprises, while 80% of patent applications in developed countries come from enterprises. This passage supports the view that ().
Multiple choice
A. China's science and technology innovation progresses rapidly
B. China's scientific and technological innovation must not only focus on development and research, but also strengthen the promotion and implementation of scientific and technological achievements
C. China's level of technological innovation is very different from foreign countries
D. Chinese companies don't attach as much importance to scientific and technological innovation activities as research institutes and universities

51: A, B, C, D, and E are 5 different integers. The sum of the two is a total of 8 different values, which are 17, 25, 28, 31, 34, 39, 42, 45. How many of these 5 numbers are divisible by 6 ()
Multiple choice
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3

52: China is a developing country with a relatively backward economy and culture. It is in a period of entrepreneurship. Even with the great economic development and the improvement of people's lives , we still need to maintain and carry forward the spirit of arduous entrepreneurship. It is necessary to educate the arduous entrepreneurial spirit in a deep and lasting manner among the broad masses of cadres and the masses, to guide people to correctly understand the national conditions, the arduousness and long-term nature of building socialism with Chinese characteristics, and to firmly establish the thought of building a country with frugality and doing all things with diligence. Carry forward the spirit of hard work, hard work, continuous improvement, and self-improvement. The main point of this passage is ().
Multiple choice
A. China is a developing country and is still in the entrepreneurial period
B. The idea of hard work and entrepreneurship should be established in the entire nation
C. Socialism is a difficult and long-term construction cause
D. Hard work and entrepreneurship should continue to strengthen education

53: .
Multiple choice
A. 5.9
B. 1.83
C. 6.5
D. 7.8

54: Electric products are vulnerable to sudden power failure. Power outages can be brief, taking only a tenth of a second, but can be disruptive to electronics. To prevent this from happening, uninterruptible power supplies are widely used in computer systems, communication systems and other electronic equipment. The uninterruptible power supply converts AC power to DC power, and then charges the battery. In this way, in the event of a power outage, the battery can make up for the intermittent power outage. This text mainly talks about:
Multiple choice
A. Damage to the product due to power failure
B. How to use battery to prevent power failure
C. Measures to prevent power outages from damaging electronic products
D. Working principle and function of uninterruptible power supply

55: -1, 2, 1, 8, 19, ()
Multiple choice
A. 62
B. 65
C. 73
D. 86

56: Imprint learning refers to learning behaviors that occur in the early stages of animal life and are formed by direct impressions. Although imprint learning behaviors occur early, they also have a certain effect on later behaviors. According to the above definitions, the following are not part of the imprinted learning behavior ().
Multiple choice
A. The sheep approaches and tries to stay with the owner who has fed it.
B. Zebra finches fed by people will court their fingers
C. Ewe marks her offspring with tongue lambs
D. A newborn mallard follows a moving object

57: In ancient China, there was the beautiful myth and legend of "Chang'e Flying to the Moon", which placed people's expectations for exploring the moon and even landing on it. In the 20th century, American astronauts landed on the moon for the first time. The first sentence an astronaut said when he stepped on the moon's surface was: "This is a small step for me; a big step for the entire human race." The process of human landing on the moon and the astronauts The philosophy behind lament is ().
Multiple choice
A. In understanding and transforming the world, human beings can always turn impossibility into possibility and then into reality.
B. The moon landing was an abstract possibility in ancient times. The success of the human landing on the moon in the 20th century was the transformation of the possibility of abstract ships into the possibility of reality, and then into reality.
C. Personal value and social value are inseparable. The contribution of individuals to society is based on the various material and spiritual conditions provided by society to individuals.
D. Human understanding and transformation of the world is a process that connects the past and the future.

58: A and B are two opposite vertices of a cube, a point starting from A and moving along the surface of the cube to the shortest path to B, how many routes can it choose? ()
Multiple choice
A. 2
B. 3
C. 6
D. 12

59: 0, 2, 6, 12, (), 30
Multiple choice
A. 14
B. 16
C. 26
D. 20

60: The principle of benefiting the defendant when in doubt refers to the fact that in criminal proceedings it is impossible to find out the facts or the cost required to find out the facts is too high. According to the above definition, the following performance is consistent with this principle ().
Multiple choice
A. The procuratorial organ considers that the defendant's crime is significantly minor and decides to exempt from prosecution.
B. When the court finds that the defendant has committed several crimes or has one crime, he sends it back to the public security organ for additional investigation.
C. The court acquitted the defendant for lack of direct evidence to prove the defendant's guilt
D. When you cannot be sure whether a criminal act exceeds the time limit for prosecution, you should prosecute

1: Answer A
Analyze [Analyze] Digital Earth is a digital reproduction and recognition of the unity of the real Earth and its related phenomena. The core idea has two points: one is to use digital means to uniformly deal with earth issues, and the other is to maximize the use of information resources. It consists of the following systems: data acquisition and update system, data processing and storage system, information extraction and analysis system, data and information dissemination system, database body, network system, and special software system. The digital earth can accommodate more than 80% of human information resources and is the main core of future information resources.
2: Answer B
Analyze the materials step by step, which shows that some people abuse and even kill animals in order to satisfy their own selfish interests. The words are filled with scorn for these people, and finally they say "the only unlucky wild animals". This shows that animal protection awareness should be strengthened, and relevant laws should be formulated. Option B is correct. The material does not indicate that the living conditions of wild animals are getting worse and worse, C is partial. Items A and D do not meet the purpose of the material.
3: Answer D
Parsing the first empty context is the selection relationship, and the two terms B and C can be excluded accordingly. The third space is a progressive relationship. Selecting "even" is more in line with the sense of language. Based on this, item A can be excluded. The second vacancy is a turning relationship. Use "but" to indicate a turning tone. It is more in line with language habits to choose "and". So the correct answer is D.
4: Answer C
Analyze and examine the reasoning rules of polyphonic propositions. It can be known from the question that login is allowed if and only if all three items of information are correct. That is, the account is correct, the password is correct, and the computer belongs to this domain is a necessary and sufficient condition to allow login. Xiao Zhang's computer was refused to log in, negating the latter would negate the former, that is, at least one of the information was wrong. Because Xiao Zhang's login account is correct, it can be concluded that Xiao Zhang's password is wrong or the computer does not belong to this domain. Therefore, if Xiao Zhang's computer belongs to this domain, then the password he entered is wrong and item C is correct.
5: Answer B
The analysis of A, C, and D all have certain national cultural connotations in them, which are susceptible to infection. B is just a Hong Kong people's understanding of Marlboro.
6: Answer C
On the day of the summer solstice, the direct sunlight on the ground reached the northernmost point of the year and almost directly on the Tropic of Cancer. At this time, the northern hemisphere had the longest day. The summer solstice is on June 21 or 22 of the Gregorian calendar. Among the four options, New Year's Day is January 1, Labor Day is May 1, Children's Day is June 1, National Day is October 1, and only Children's Day is closest to the summer solstice. The longest day. Therefore, the correct answer to this question is item C.
7: Answer C
Parsing
8: Answer C
The parsing paragraph first lists two examples, and the last sentence explains the paragraph ’s point of view, “Occasionally, if you are more authentic about traditional culture, it will bring another effect. The paragraph does not express criticism of traditional culture, so option A is wrong. Option B ca n’t be promoted from the passage, and it does not reflect the effect obtained after “truthfulness” of traditional culture. Option D, “makes people more real” is wrong, and “occasionally” shows that sometimes it ’s still possible to “realize” traditional culture. Li and not all traditional cultures are not strict. The text just says "Perhaps our traditional culture is generally not so authentic", this is just a hypothesis.
9: Answer C
Analysis According to Article 45 of the Constitution, citizens of the People's Republic of China have the right to receive material help from the state and society in the event of old age, illness or incapacity.
10: Answer B
Parsing
11: Answer C
Analyze that the black triangle in the first figure moves 2, 3, 4, and (5) in turn clockwise. The triangle in the middle is white and the black interval changes, so choose C.
12: Answer C
The white dove symbolizes peace, and the balance symbolizes justice. A war and peace are opposites, and the weight is part of the balance. Item B olive branch can symbolize peace, but balance is not used to symbolize equality. The relationship between item D is not clear, so choose C.
13: Answer D
Analysis According to the "Criminal Law Amendment (8)", which came into effect on May 113, 2011, those who have reached the age of seventy-five may intentionally commit a crime, and the punishment may be reduced or reduced: the crime of negligence. The punishment should be reduced or reduced. Item D is wrong and should be selected.
14: Answer A
The main point of analytic definition is: get by bad ways. Items B “winning prizes”, C “stock gains”, and D “millionaire's property” are not obtained through bad channels; only A, “selling fake drugs and getting rich” are illegally obtained wealth. So the answer is A.
15: Answer C
Analyze this question to check common sense of philosophy. Ancient simple materialism denied that the world was created by God and considered the world to be material, but attributed matter to specific material forms, such as water, fire, and earth. So choose C.
16: Answer A
The problem can be solved by using the exclusion method. Item B "considering book content" has no basis in the text, and is excluded. C and D, two concepts of stealing, "the increase of 1.28% over last year" is the total number of books in the 2009 "world's most beautiful book". exclude. Item A was inferred from the last sentence of the paragraph and was elected.
17: Answer C
The analysis section is a total score structure. First, it is said that solving the problem of population aging requires the joint efforts of the government, society, and family. Then it points out that there are many disadvantages to the traditional concept of child care for the elderly, and it is important for the elderly to include the problem of old age in the responsibility of the government and society. And young people are helpful. Finally, the Japanese example is cited for further explanation. It can be seen that the author's point of view is that the social and government responsibilities should be emphasized in the solution of the pension problem in China. So the answer is C.
18: Answer B
Parsing
19: Answer A
Parse A. Numbers with ten digits l are: 12, 15; Numbers with ten digits 2 are: 22, 24; numbers with ten digits 3 are: 33, 36; numbers with ten digits 4 are: 44; 48. Then there are 8 integers having this property between 12 and 50.
20: Answer B
Analyze enhanced questions. Chen Hua used "squeezing the knuckles is a habitual movement, not intentional" to refute the referee's violation of the penalty. Item B indicates that the player ’s intentional behavior is a necessary condition for the punishment, and Chen Hua ’s behavior is not intentional, so he should not be sentenced to violate the rules, which well supports Chen Hua ’s refutation. ; The opponent of item C does not protest against Chen Hua's interference, does not mean that the referee cannot make a penalty: item D is also not related to whether or not a penalty is imposed. So the answer is B.
21: Answer A
Analysis of playing cards can alleviate boredom, and sleep can alleviate fatigue
22: Answer C
The agriculture based on artificial intelligence is virtual agriculture and precision agriculture. The rest of the options are correct. So choose C.
23: Answer C
Parsing
24: Answer D
Analytical examples (1) belong to sports wars, example (2) belongs to offensive battles, and example (3) belongs to guerrilla wars.
25: Answer A
The analysis of the expression "only ..." in item B is too absolute, which is inconsistent with the original content. In the title stem, only mentioning the "eighty-seven immortal scrolls" of Mr. Beihong desperately looking for his life, it cannot be concluded that Mr. Beihong is full of sacredness in all arts created by mankind, and item C is excluded. Item D uses the related word "except ..." to reduce the content of the original text, which is not in line with the title. The expression of item A is consistent with the meaning of the title.
26: Answer D
Parsing
27: Answer B
Parsing
28: Answer B
Parsing
29: Answer C
Parse C. Factorize a sequence. The items in the column are split into 2 * 5, 3 * 7, 4 * 11, and 5 * 13 at a time. We find that 2, 3, 4, and 5 are equal difference series, and the next item is 6; 5, 7, 11, 13 is a prime number series, the next item is 17, so the answer is 6 * 17 = 102, which is the C option.
30: Answer B
Parse B. This is a 16-grid question. The horizontal and vertical sums are 148. Therefore, the answer to this question is option B.
31: Answer B
Parse B. [Analysis] Dividing 10 people into two groups is actually selecting 5 people out of 10. = 252 people. Considering the duplication, the actual number of participants was 252/2 = 126.
32: Answer A
An analysis of the Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region was established on May 1, 1947, and it was the earliest ethnic autonomous region in China. On October 1, 1955, the Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region was officially established. On March 5, 1958, the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region was established. On the 25th, the Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region was formally established; on September 1, l965, the Tibet Autonomous Region was announced, and Apei Awang Jinmei was elected as the first chairman. So the answer is A.
33: Answer B
Analysis of the demand elasticity of consumer goods is small, so price changes have a small impact on their demand.
34: Answer D
Analyze the 6 groups of graphics in the problem stem, and you can intuitively find that 2 of these 6 groups of graphics are the same. However, these 6 groups of graphics cannot be divided according to this: Further observation, it is found that the positions of the same graphics in each group of graphics are different. The positions of the same graphics in ①⑤⑥ are not adjacent, and the positions of the same small graphics in ②③④ Are adjacent. Choose D.
35: Answer A
Analysis: Five flowers and eight gates are in parallel structure, and Jiguang and Katawa are in parallel structure. Wuhuayuan in all kinds of flowers refers to the Five Elements, and Jiguangyuan in Jiguang's feathers refers to a kind of beast.
36: Answer D
Parsing
37: Answer D
Parse D.
38: Answer B
Parse B. Assuming that the efficiency of A is x and the efficiency of B is y, assign a value of 20 to the total task amount. According to the problem, two equations can be obtained, 6x + 9y = 8, 9x + 6y = 7, and the equation can be obtained, x + y = 1, that is, the total work of A and B is 1, so it takes 20 days in total. Answer B.
39: Answers A, B, C, D
The analysis of administrative efficiency refers to beneficial efficiency, which is the efficiency of administrative management activities on the premise that it meets predetermined administrative goals and brings beneficial results to society. The characteristics of administrative efficiency: the unity of qualitative and quantitative; the unity of economic and social benefits; the unity of short-term and long-term benefits; the unity of local and overall benefits; the result of the combined effect of multiple factors. Select ABCD for this question.
40: Answer C
Parse C. The difference is two, three, five, seven, the prime number series, so the latter term is 11, the answer is 22 + 11 = 33
41: Answer B
Parsing
42: Answer D
Analysis In general, when a fire occurs, the flames fall down along the fire and wind. If you are in a sea of fire, it is wrong to choose low-lying land or potholes, because it is easy to be surrounded by mountain fire or suffocated by smoke. Use it as soon as possible. Cover the mouth and nose with a wet towel, accurately determine the wind direction, and wait for the opportunity to break through the encirclement of the forest fire, that is, D is correct.
43: Answer C
An analysis of the comparison between "a person, a family, and a village" and "the grand theme" shows that "China on the Tip of a Tongue" uses a small-scale approach, and the words in the first blank should have the opposite meaning to "big" , Which means starting from a young age. Exclude items A and D. The second air. It can be seen from the "love story" and "easy acceptance" that "closeness" is in line with the sentence meaning. The answer to this question is C.
44: Answer B
Parsing
45: Answer A
Parse A.
46: Answer A
Analysis of inheritance and inheritance: inherit the former and create the later. Refers to inheriting the cause of previous generations and opening the way for future generations. Scrambling to scramble: rush forward, lest you fall behind. Combined with the meaning of the sentence, we can see that these two words do not match, and are excluded. Leader and follower: The front has fallen, and the back has followed closely, describing the bravery of the struggle. Go forward and follow: The front rushed up, and the back followed. Describe the constant commitment to battle, and daring to fight forward. From the sentence, "Countless heroes and children gave their lives", it can be seen that using "predecessor and successor" is more appropriate, so the correct answer is A.
47: Answer A
Analysis of China's land neighboring countries are 14 in total: North Korea, Russia, Mongolia, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Tajikistan, Afghanistan, Pakistan, India, Bhutan, Nepal, Myanmar, Laos and Vietnam. There are 6 maritime neighboring countries: South Korea, Japan, Philippines, Malaysia, Indonesia, Brunei. Therefore, A should be selected.
48: Answer A
Parsing.
49: Answer B
Analyze that Zhao and the three of the three are different, indicating that Zhao is not in the third group; the third of the three is higher than money, indicating that money is not in the third group; that Sun is in the third group, and The third group score is lower than the first group and is greater than money. At this time, the money available from the list is the second group, and Zhao is the first group. Then the scores from high to low are: Zhao, Sun, and Qian.
50: Answer B
The text in this paragraph discusses the low implementation rate of Chinese patents, and also uses "only 15% of the total number of Chinese patent applications from enterprises" to prove the low implementation rate of patents. The correct answer is B, "Strengthening the promotion and implementation of scientific and technological achievements" It is a method to improve the implementation rate.
51: Answer C
Parsing
52: Answer B
The analytic passage discusses why and how to maintain and carry forward the spirit of arduous entrepreneurship. From this we can see that the author's view is that the spirit of arduous entrepreneurship should be carried forward and maintained throughout the nation. So choose B.
53: Answer C
Parse C. Looking at the integer part of each number in the sequence, it is 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, and (6) respectively, and only the C term satisfies the condition.
54: Answer D
The analytical materials point out the destructive power failure, the application and principle and function of the uninterruptible power supply. The destructiveness of talking about power failure is to explain the necessity of using an uninterrupted power supply, so A is wrong; B and C are not reflected in the material; only D meets the focus of the material discussion, so D should be selected for this question.
55: Answer A
Parse A.
56: Answer C
Analysis C [Analysis] Imprint learning occurs in the early stages of animal activities. The three items A, B, and D are all animals that formed an impression or habit in the early stages, and then affected the current behavior. The subject of behavior C is the ewe, and the behavior of lamb licking is not the learning behavior formed by direct impression in its early stage. Therefore, the answer to this question is C.
57: Answers B, C, D
The analysis of the so-called impossibility refers to something that cannot become reality no matter when, where, or under any conditions, because it does not have an internal basis for becoming reality. "Chang'e to the Moon" embodies the ancient people's longing for the moon landing, which is an abstract possibility. The so-called abstract possibility, also called non-realistic possibility, refers to the possibility that although there is a certain basis, but the basis is not sufficient, or the conditions for becoming reality are lacking, it may become reality in the future. According to this, item A is wrong, and B is the response option. Individual and society are inseparable. Society is composed of individuals. Individuals are the elements that make up society. Personal value and social value are also inseparable. The two are prerequisites for each other, so item C is correct. Item D reveals the historicity of mankind's understanding of the world and the transformation of the world. Obviously, all the achievements made by mankind today have historical premises, and they are all continuations of the achievements made by their predecessors.
58: Answer C
Parse C. The shortest path from the two opposite vertices of the cube needs to pass through two planes. The shortest path is expanded as shown in the lower right figure. There are three faces containing vertex A, and two paths are taken on each face (bottom left). A total of 6 Paths. Therefore, the answer to this question is option C.
59: Answer D
Parsing
60: Answer C
Analytical definitions show that in order to be classified as "principles in favor of the defendant", the following conditions must be met: (1) in criminal proceedings; (2) the fact that the costs required to find out the facts or the facts are too high (3) Judge in accordance with the principles in favor of the defendant. In item A, “the prosecutor's office considers that the defendant's crime is significantly minor and decides to exempt from prosecution” (implied: not because the facts cannot be ascertained), does not meet the definition (2), and is excluded. B and D are not related to "decision", do not meet the definition of condition (3), excluded. Only the "lack of direct evidence to prove the defendant's guilty" (implied: facts cannot be found) and "the court made a verdict on the defendant" (implied: in accordance with the principle in favor of the defendant) in item c, which fully complies with Define the conditions.

[The trial is over, please join the membership to learn the full version. 】 How to join the civil service examination information network member?

1. Using WeChat, scan the QR code below and follow the official WeChat of the Civil Service Examination Information Network.

Second, receive a 100 yuan cash voucher

Purchase VIP Member of the Year

Fourth, after the purchase is successful, you can start a year of learning

related articles:


Chapter 2 Sichuan Civil Servant Examination "Examination" Simulation Tests and Answer Analysis [2019]: 37

1: 4, 7, 12, 20, 33, (), 88
Multiple choice
A.54
B.42
C.49
D.40

2:()
Multiple choice
A.01
B.91
C.21
D.51

3: Adhering to the authenticity of news is the common "iron law" of the press, and that is the life of news. ____________ in any detail are ____________ of journalism, and ____________ of journalists. The most appropriate one to fill in the horizontal line is ().
Multiple choice
A. Fallacy
B. Distortion and Responsibility
C. Dishonor and stigma
D. Mischief and sorrow

4: In the movie "Hero", the assassin said to King Qin anonymously that there are 18 ways to write the word "sword". King Qin said that only one will be left after reunification. I would like to ask: The standard text used throughout the country after the unification of Qin is:
Multiple choice
A 、 大篆 < 【See full text】

Chapter 3 Sichuan Civil Servant Examination "Examination" Simulated customs clearance test questions and answers [2019]: 46

1: The key to achieving sustainable development is ().
Multiple choice
A. Unification of speed, proportion and efficiency
B. Close integration of science, education and economy
C. Form a reasonable structure of the primary, secondary and tertiary industries—Examination University + Online Examination Center—
D. Coordination of economic development with population, resources and environment

2: There are a series of specific words for the changes of ancient official positions. One of the following corresponding errors is ().
Multiple choice
A. Monday, official award
B. Left move-demotion
C, 擢-promotion
D. Except-removal from office

3: 128, (), 8, 2, 4, 1/2
Multiple choice
A.64
B.55
C.16
D.28

4: Statement on probation. The error is:
Multiple choice
A. Criminals who have been sentenced to probation. If sentenced to additional sentence. Additional sentence still to be executed
B. For recidivists and chief criminals. [View full text]

Chapter 4 Sichuan Civil Servant Exam "Examination" customs clearance simulation test and answer analysis [2019]: 54

1: Li took a bus to a certain place. When he was halfway, he gave up his seat to an old man, and then stood there all the time. When he was 3 kilometers from the end, he sat down again. In the course of this ride, if the distance he took was one-third of the distance he took, then Xiao Li ’s entire journey this time was ()
Multiple choice
A. 8 km
B. 12 km
C. 9 km
D. 14 km

2: Jensen effect: Refers to the phenomenon that usually performs well but fails on the arena due to lack of due psychological quality. The Jensen effect is a kind of superficial mental illness. It is a psychological anomaly that magnifies the existing dilemma infinitely. According to the definition above. The following one belongs to the Jensen effect ().
Multiple choice
A. Zhang Ming has always been among the best in his class. However, he suffered a cold during the college entrance examination, which affected the performance of the level and led to the failure of the college entrance examination.
B. Xiao Liang is a tennis player. He scores mediocrely in daily training, especially when the opponents he meets are relatively strong. He is inevitably nervous and eventually loses.
C. Houyi is a famous archer of the Xia Dynasty [View Details]

Chapter 5 Sichuan Civil Servant Examination "Examination" Simulated customs clearance test questions and answers [2019]: 64

1: Qi Baishi is a master of modern painting who is highly accomplished in all aspects. He spanned two centuries and lived to be nearly a hundred years old. Following the Hai School painters in the late Qing and early Ming dynasties, he pushed traditional Chinese painting to a new __________. His character, painting, poetry, calligraphy, seal cutting, all __________. The most appropriate one to fill in the horizontal line is ().
Multiple choice
A. Dimensions
B, height, outstanding
C, peak, ultra-dust
D, peak, outstanding

2: A steel plant produces a special steel. Due to rising raw material prices, the cost of this special steel this year has increased by 20% over last year. In order to promote this kind of steel, steel mills still sell it at last year's price. The profit per ton of this steel has dropped by 40%, but the sales volume has increased by 80% compared to last year. So how much has the total profit of this steel produced this year compared with last year ? ()
Multiple choice
A. 4%
B. 8%
C. 20%
D. 54%

3: Select the most suitable one from the four options and fill it in [View full text]

Chapter 6 Sichuan Civil Servant Examination "Examination" Simulated customs clearance questions and answers [2019]: 62

1:.
Multiple choice
A.
B.
C.
D.

2: Bail pending trial: People's courts, people's procuratorates, and public security organs order the defendant to provide a guarantor, which guarantees the defendant not to evade or obstruct investigation, prosecution and trial, and is a coercive measure that follows. According to the above definition, which of the following situations is a warrant pending trial? ()
Multiple choice
A. Zhang Qing was sentenced to one year's imprisonment for the crime of injury. Because he was a first-time offender and had a very good guilty attitude, the court set a test period of one and a half years for him. No need to go to prison to serve a sentence. During the test period, Zhang Qing's unit inspected
B. Wang Rong, female, was sentenced to eight years in prison for manslaughter. During her sentence, Wang actively transformed and was released four years later, but a four-year trial period was provided. If no crimes were committed during the trial period, the remaining The next sentence will not be executed. Supervised by public security organs during the test period
C. Dong, female, was examined by the procuratorial organs for suspected corruption. After investigation, the corruption was found to be substantial and the amount should be arrested. But the inspectors decided that their child was under one year old and decided not to hold it until the verdict. [View Details]

Disclaimer: The information collected on this website comes from the Internet, and does not mean that this site agrees with its views and is responsible for its authenticity ... [More]
Civil Service Examination Network
Civil Service Examination Information Network