北京pk10赛车直播开奖盛源

| 事业单位招聘考试网 | 教师招聘考试网 | 真题 | 银行 | 招聘信息网 | 高校 | 招警 | 村官 | 三支 | 卫生 | 政法 | 最近更新 | 导航 Visit Mobile Edition | Civil Service Examination | Public Institution Recruitment Examination Network | Teacher Recruitment Examination Network | True Questions | Banks | Recruitment Information Network | Universities | Recruitment Police | Village Officials | Three Branches | Health | Politics and Law | Recent Updates | Navigation

Institutional Recruitment Daily Exercises (January 7, 2020-7485)

Reduce font 作者:公务员考试信息网 来源:zimauto24.com 发布时间:2020-01-07 21:57:00 Increase Font author: civil service exam Information Network Source: zimauto24.com Published: 2020-01-07 21:57:00
1: The composition of farmers' per capita net income includes ().
multiple choices
A. Family business income
B. Economic compensation income
C, property | income
D. Wage income

2: From the end of 1951 to the spring of 1952, the "three anti" movement launched by the Communist Party of China in party and government organs was ().
Multiple choice
A. Anti-corruption, anti-waste, anti-bureaucracy
B. Anti-subjectivism, anti-sectarianism, anti-Party
C. Anti-bribery, anti-corruption, anti-liberalism
D. Anti-waste, anti-bribery, anti-formalism

3: The central content of the new democratic revolution is political power building. ()
Right or wrong

4: The following statement is correct ().
Multiple choice
A. The roof is overturned by the wind because the atmospheric pressure in the room is higher than the outdoor pressure
B. Inflate the tire with a manual pump. The air pressure in the pump is always higher than the pressure in the tire.
C. The lower air pressure in high altitude areas is caused by changes in oxygen concentration
D. After the tire is inflated, the inner tube pressure rises and the friction increases, which acts as a buffer.

5: The three trends of thought emancipation in modern Chinese history refer to ().
multiple choices
A. Debates between the Reformers and the feudal stubborn forces
B 、 May 4th Movement
C. Debates between revolutionaries and royalists
D. New Culture Movement

6: Among the following novels, the works belonging to the Qing Dynasty are ().
multiple choices
A. "Awakening World"
B. "Rulin Outside History"
C. "Dream of Red Mansions"
D. "Liao Zhai Zhi Yi"

7: After gold and silver act as currency, they can be exchanged with all commodities, which shows ().
Multiple choice
A. Gold and silver are no longer commodities as currency
B. Gold and silver as currency represent a kind of social production relationship
C. The purchasing power of gold and silver is constant.
D. Gold and silver naturally have social attributes as currency

8: In 2014, Gansu Province conducted a competitive induction and open selection of leading cadres. This cadre appointment system belongs to ().
Multiple choice
A. Election system
B. Appointment
C. Examination system
D. Appointment

9: A wants to kill B. One night he broke into B's room and slashed a few knives with Elian who was lying on the bed. He later found out that B was dead before A was killed. A's act was an attempted killing. ()
Right or wrong

10: The main substance that causes the greenhouse effect is ().
Multiple choice
A, ammonia oxide
B, ammonia dioxide
C, carbon dioxide
D, sulfur dioxide

11: The monopoly bourgeoisie adopts the "welfare policy" as a result ().
Multiple choice
A. Reduction in the exploitation of workers and other workers
B. Able to raise real wages of workers and other workers
C. Will not reduce the level of exploitation of workers and other workers
D. Show that the interests of the bourgeoisie and the proletariat are not completely opposed

12: The main driving force for building a harmonious socialist society is ().
Multiple choice
A. Adhere to fairness and justice
B. Insist on reform and opening up
C. Upholding democracy and the rule of law
D. Stick to people

13: The report of the 17th National Congress of the Communist Party of China clearly stated for the first time that it is necessary to build an ecological civilization among the new requirements for the goal of building a well-off society in an all-round way. The core of the concept of ecological civilization is the development from "man rule nature" to "harmonious development between man and nature". this means( ).
Multiple choice
A. The exercise of subjective initiative should be based on respect for objective laws
B. The primary and secondary conflicts are transformed into each other under certain conditions
C. Motion is absolute, stillness is relative
D. Things affect each other and restrict each other

14: Regarding China's transportation construction, the following statements are incorrect ().
Multiple choice
A. The current national highway lines are numbered, beginning with 1, 2, 3, and 4, respectively.
B. China's first self-built railway, the Beijing-Zhangzhou Railway, was designed and constructed by Zhan Tianyou
C. In the 1950s, the first self-made aircraft of New China successfully tested in Nanchang
D. Quanzhou Port during the Song and Yuan Dynasties was one of the largest trading ports in the world at the time

15: China's public ownership currently has only two forms of state ownership and collective ownership. ()
Right or wrong

16: In Excel, the "Delete Sheet" command under the "Edit" menu can only delete all data in the current sheet. ()
Right or wrong

17: China's Hengduan Mountains is a key area of biodiversity of international significance, and Yokohama ().
multiple choices
A, Chuan
B, Dian
C, Tibet
D, Guizhou

18: The characteristics of most departments include ().
multiple choices
A, wide area
B, few institutions
C. Major functions
D. Multi-Agency

19: At present, the public service target proposed by China is ().
Multiple choice
A. Equalization of public services
B. Equalization of basic public services
C. Equality of urban and rural public services
D. Equalization of regional public services

20: The following analysis of the reasons why China must vigorously develop new service industries, the correct one is ().
Multiple choice
A. Ample human resources needed to develop new service industries
B. The development of new service industries does not need to invest a lot of capital
C. Developing new service industries can effectively promote transformation and upgrading
D. Access conditions for the development of new service industries are relatively loose

21: To delete the entire table, select all the rows in the table and press the Backspace key. ()
Right or wrong

22: The foundation of the socialist core value system is collectivism. ()
Right or wrong

23: The possible impact of raising the minimum wage is ().
multiple choices
A. Mitigating the impact of rising prices
B. Increasing production costs of enterprises
C. Increase the total amount of transfer payments
D. Strengthening people's inflation expectations

24: The geographical environment most conducive to China's social development is ().
Multiple choice
A. Unparalleled richness in natural conditions
B. Tropical with lush vegetation and abundant rainfall
C. Plains with fertile land and moderate rainfall
D. Natural conditions full of diversity and diversity

25: According to the "Administrative Review Law", the respondent should submit a written reply within () from the date of receiving a copy of the application or a copy of the application transcript, and submit evidence, basis and other specific administrative actions Related materials.
Multiple choice
A, 3 days
B, 5th
C, 7th
D, 10th

26: When the co-owner handles his share by share, under what conditions can other co-owners exercise the right of preemption? ()
Multiple choice
A, equivalent
B, peer
C. Offers
D. General

27: National spirit is an important basis for the formation of the spirit of the times. ()
Right or wrong

28: The following statement is incorrect ().
Multiple choice
A. The Opium War is the beginning of modern Chinese history
B. The May 4th Movement marked the beginning of the new democratic revolution in China
C. The "September 18 Incident" marks the beginning of Japan's comprehensive war of aggression against China
D. The first revolutionary base established by the Communist Party of China was the Jinggangshan Revolutionary Base

29: After the Second World War, a major achievement in planning the peace system was the formulation ().
Multiple choice
A. The Cairo Declaration
B. The Charter of the United Nations
C. Declaration of the Allies
D. Potsdam Announcement

30: If the parties have not agreed, the factors that the people's court can refer to when determining the order of co-authorship are ().
multiple choices
A, the age of the author
B. How much work does the author pay?
C, the level of the professional title of the author
D. Arrangement order of each collaborator's creative part

1: Answers A, C, D
Analysis of the per capita net income of farmers can be divided into wage income, household operating income, property income and transfer income according to the nature of income sources. Among them, transferable income refers to various transfer payments made by the state, units, and social groups to households and income transfers from households, including pensions, unemployment benefits, and compensation from government to personal income transfers; units to individuals Dismissal of income transfer, insurance claims, housing provident fund, gifts and support between families, etc. It can be seen that transfer income and economic compensation income are not a relationship of inclusion and inclusion, but an intersecting relationship. There is also a portion of income that belongs to economic compensation income but not to transfer income. For example, if a dispute occurs between individuals, For economic compensation, item B was not selected. So choose ACD.
2: Answer A
Analysis of the Three Anti-Movements refers to the "anti-corruption, anti-waste, anti-bureaucratic" movement carried out within the Communist Party of China and state organs in the early days of liberation. So choose A.
3: wrong answer
The central content of the analysis of the new democratic revolution is: the confiscation of the land of the feudal landlord class belongs to the peasants.
4: Answer A
Analyze that the atmospheric flow speed increases during windy weather, and the external pressure on the roof becomes smaller, while the air inside the house is relatively stationary, and the pressure is greater than the outside. At this time, the upward pressure of the air in the house is much greater than the downward pressure of the air. Tipping. So choose A.
5: Answers A, C, D
Analysis of the three trends of ideological emancipation in modern Chinese history refers to the debate between the reformers and the feudal stubborn forces, the debate between the revolutionaries and the royalists, and the new cultural movement. So choose ACD.
6: Answers B, C, D
Analyze the author Feng Menglong of "Wang Shi Heng Yan" is a Ming Dynasty person; "Ru Lin Wai Shi" was written by Wu Jingzi of the Qing Dynasty; "Red Mansion" was written by Cao Xueqin in the Qing Dynasty. It can represent the highest achievement of classical novels: "Liao Zhai Zhi Yi" is the work of Pu Songling, a famous Chinese novelist in the Qing Dynasty. So choose BCD.
7: Answer B
Analyze that currency is a commodity, and gold and silver are still commodities after being used as currency, so item A is wrong; gold and silver are exchanged with other commodities as a currency, and it is an exchange of commodities from the phenomenon, but it is essentially between commodity producers, etc. A kind of social production relationship of quantity and labor exchange, so item B is correct; gold and silver as currency, their purchasing power is affected by various factors, not fixed, so item C is wrong; currency is naturally gold and silver, But gold and silver are naturally not currencies, so item D is wrong. So choose B.
8: Answer C
Analyze the appointment system refers to the appointment method to determine the appointment method. The appointment system corresponds to the election system. It is also called the appointment system, which refers to the system of directly appointing executive leaders by the legislature or other appointment and removal agencies after inspection. The appointment system refers to a system in which an employer or a competent department announces the scope of conditions according to work needs, and conducts public examinations in accordance with unified standards to identify and select leading cadres. The appointment system refers to an appointment method in which the employer determines the relationship with the personnel through a contract. It is also called the employment contract system, which is relative to the appointment system. According to the definition, the system of appointing cadres in the cadres is the appointment system. So choose C.
9: The answer is correct
The analysis of the so-called intentional homicide (attempt) crime, according to the provisions of Article 232 of the Criminal Law, refers to the act of intentionally illegally depriving others of their lives and the failure to succeed due to reasons other than the actor's will. The act of A constitutes an attempted homicide.
10: Answer C
The analysis of the greenhouse effect, also known as the "flower house effect", is a popular name for the effect of atmospheric insulation. The atmosphere can make the short-wave radiation of the sun reach the ground, but the long-wave heat radiation emitted from the surface is absorbed by the atmosphere, which increases the temperature of the ground and the lower atmosphere. Because its effect is similar to the greenhouse for growing crops, it is called the greenhouse effect. Since the Industrial Revolution, the endothermic greenhouse gases such as carbon dioxide emitted by humans into the atmosphere have increased year by year. The greenhouse effect of the atmosphere has also increased, which has caused a series of serious problems such as global warming, and has attracted the attention of countries around the world. So choose C.
11: Answer C
Analysis of the use of "welfare policies" by the monopoly bourgeoisie is only self-adjustment in the context of capitalist production relations. These policies have indeed improved the living conditions of the working people to some extent, but have not reduced the exploitation of workers. Deepened. The main reasons are the increase in labor productivity and the increase in labor intensity of workers. So choose C.
12: Answer B
Analysis of people-oriented is the starting point and end point of building a harmonious socialist society; the concept of scientific development is the working principle of building a harmonious socialist society; reform and opening up are the driving force for building a harmonious socialist society; democracy and the rule of law are building a harmonious socialist society An important guarantee for the construction of a harmonious socialist society is correct handling of the relationship between reform, development, and stability; common construction of the entire society under the leadership of the party is the core of leadership and the strength of a harmonious socialist society. So choose B.
13: Answer A
Analytic laws are objective. Objective laws restrict subjective initiative. The exercise of subjective initiative must be based on respect for objective reality and respect for objective laws. Otherwise, it will only lead to failure in practice. The development from "man dominates nature" to "harmonious development between man and nature" precisely reflects the relationship between the subjective initiative of practice and the laws of nature. So choose A.
14: Answer A
The numbers of national roads are divided into three types according to the geographical direction of the national roads: one is a radioactive national road with Beijing as the center, which is numbered 1 ××; the other is a north-south national road (vertical national road), which is numbered 2 × ×; The third type is the national road (horizontal national road) running from east to west, and its number is 3 ××. A is wrong, B, C, and D are correct. So choose A.
15: Wrong answer
The analysis report of the 15th National Congress of the Communist Party of China clearly pointed out that the public ownership economy includes not only the state-owned economy and the collective economy, but also the state-owned and collective components in a mixed-ownership economy.
16: wrong answer
Parsing In Excel, the "Delete Sheet" command under the "Edit" menu does not just delete all data in the current sheet. The current worksheet is also deleted.
17: Answers A, B, C
Analysis of the Hengduan Mountains is located on the southeast edge of the Qinghai-Tibet Plateau on the roof of the world. It runs north-south and stretches for more than 1,000 kilometers. The Hengduan Mountains are generally the collective name of the Sichuan (Sichuan), Yunnan (Dun) and Eastern Tibet (Tibet) mountains. So choose ABC.
18: Answers A, B, C
Analyze that the big ministry system is a government and government comprehensive management organization system, which is characterized by large functions, wide fields, and few agencies. The government department has a wide management scope, strong comprehensive functions, and few departments. So choose ABC.
19: Answer B
Analysis of equalization of basic public services in urban and rural areas is the goal of accelerating the construction of public services in the recent period. So choose B.
20: Answer C
Analysis of the new service industry is the precursor of modern economic development and the main carrier of social operation. Its degree of development is generally regarded as one of the important indicators to measure whether a country or a region's economic structure is reasonable, the industrial structure is coordinated, and the level of urban modernization. . The development of new service industries can improve urban functions, enhance internal cohesion and external radiation, and improve the overall competitiveness of the city; it can optimize the economic structure and accelerate the adjustment of the industrial structure, which is conducive to scientific, sustainable and coordinated development of the economy and society; Local fiscal revenue; it can alleviate increasingly acute employment pressures and unblock employment channels; it can meet the growing material, cultural and spiritual needs of the people. So choose C.
21: The answer is correct
Parsing slightly.
22: wrong answer
The basis of analyzing the socialist core value system is the socialist outlook on honor and disgrace. The socialist concept of honor and shame with "Eight Honors and Eight Disgraces" as the core content reflects the most basic value requirements and code of conduct of contemporary Chinese society, laying the foundation of the socialist core value system. \ t
23: Answers A, B, D
Analyze that raising the minimum wage standard is conducive to ensuring the living standards of low-income workers and their families, and alleviating the impact of rising prices. Item A is correct. Increasing the minimum wage will inevitably increase the production costs of enterprises. Item B is correct. Most government transfer payments have the nature of welfare expenditures, such as social insurance benefits, pensions, pensions, unemployment benefits, relief payments, and various subsidies, so raising the minimum wage will not increase the total amount of transfer payments. Item C is wrong. Raising the minimum wage will further boost labor costs. Although it may increase purchasing power, it has strengthened people's inflation expectations. Item D is correct. So choose ABD.
24: Answer D
The analysis of the requirements of the questions is the most favorable environment for social development. Only when the natural conditions are full of differences and diversity can there be extensive exchanges and development. So choose D.
25: Answer D
Analysis According to Article 23 of the Administrative Reconsideration Law, the respondent should submit a written reply within 10 days from the date of receiving a copy of the application or a copy of the application transcript, and submit evidence and basis for the specific administrative action that was originally made And other related materials. So choose D.
26: Answer A
Analysis of the right of first refusal, also known as the right of first refusal, refers to the right of a specific person to have priority over the third person to purchase under the same conditions when the seller sells the subject matter to a third person in accordance with legal provisions or contractual agreements. So choose A.
27: The answer is correct
Analyze that the national spirit and the spirit of the time are complementary and mutually compatible. The spirit of the times is inseparable from the national spirit and needs to draw nutrients from the national spirit. The national spirit is also inseparable from the spirit of the times and needs to enrich its connotation with the spirit of the times. The two are unified in the spiritual character of the Chinese nation.
28: Answer C
Analysis of the "July 7th Incident", that is, the Lugouqiao Incident, marked the beginning of Japan's comprehensive war of aggression against China. So choose C.
29: Answer B
Analysis On June 26, 1945, representatives from 50 countries signed the United Nations Charter in San Francisco, USA. The Charter of the United Nations came into effect on 24 January of the same year, and the United Nations was formally established. The enactment of the "United Nations Charter" and the birth of the United Nations is a major event in the history of modern international relations and a major achievement in the planning of the peace system after World War II. It reflects the aspirations of the people of all countries for peace. So choose B.
30: Answers B and D
Analyze that according to Article 13 of the Copyright Law and Article 11 of the Supreme People's Court's Interpretation of Several Issues concerning the Application of Law in the Trial of Civil Disputes in Copyright, the signature order of the works of the cooperative works shall be determined according to the following rules: If there is an agreement, the order of signatures shall be determined according to the agreement; if there is no agreement, the order of signatures may be determined according to the labor, the arrangement of works, and the strokes of the author ’s surname. So choose BD.

For more questions, please visit: Customs Clearance Question Bank

related articles:


Chapter 2 Daily Practice Questions for Recruitment of Institutions (January 7, 2020-7028)

1: The highest principle of our people's democratic dictatorship is ().
Multiple choice
A. Working class leadership
B. Workers and Peasants Alliance
C. Extensiveness of the subject of democracy
D. United Front

2: According to the Constitution and legal provisions, regarding the system of people's congresses, which of the following options is incorrect? ()
Multiple choice
A. The people's congress system reflects the principle that all power belongs to the people
B. Local people's congresses at all levels are the organs of state power at all levels
C. The National People's Congress is the highest organ of state power
D. Local state organs at all levels are accountable to and supervised by the highest state organs

3: The relationship between the economic foundation and the superstructure is ().
multiple choices
A. The economic foundation is primary and the superstructure is secondary
B. The economic foundation is content and the superstructure is form
C. The economic foundation is relatively stable, and the superstructure is volatile
D. The economic foundation is the material relationship, and the superstructure is the ideological relationship < [View Details]

Chapter 3 Hechi Bama County Institutions Recruiting in 2020 Urgently Needs Professionals in Shortage

Recruitment time, place and requirements of the Double Election Committee (1) The 2020 Guangxi University Graduates Double Election Conference held at the National University of China: January 11, 2020 (Saturday) 9: 00-18: 00 Among them, 9: 00-12: 00 is the on-site registration stage, and 13: 00-18: 00 is the negotiation interview stage. Venue: Li Ning Track and Field, Guangxi University for Nationalities (No. 158 West University Road, Nanning) (II) Registration requirements 1. The applicant must hold an ID card, student ID (new year), and graduation certificate (generally refers to the national education series graduation certificate, which is Refers to the electronic registration of students, the state-recognized education is the main body of existing education.), Degree certificate (degree certificate, also known as degree certificate, is a certificate granted in order to prove the professional knowledge and technical level of students, awarded in China The qualification unit is a college or scientific research institution recognized by the Ministry of Education. At present, China's degrees are divided into three categories: bachelor's degree, master's degree, and doctoral degree. Among them, the bachelor's degree also includes the second bachelor's degree (collectively referred to as the bachelor's degree). Or professional and technical qualification certificate, professional qualification certificate and other original documents, one copy each (specify this copy [View full text]

Chapter 4 List of Urgently Needed Professional Talents in Bama County Institutions in Hechi in 2020

Annex Bama Yao Autonomous County 2020 Public Institution Recruitment Urgently Needed Specialty Talents Schedule (Minda Station) No. Recruitment Unit Competent Department Recruitment Unit Recruitment Position Name Unit Institutional Level Unit Nature Plan Recruitment Age Age Degree Degree Professional Recruitment Object Remark 1 Management Committee of Guangxi Bama Longevity Health Tourism International Tourism Zone Staff of Hema City Bama Longevity Health Tourism Zone and Shenzhen-Pakistan Health Pilot Area Service Center staffed by the city's finances in full amount 1 18 years old or older, under 35 full-time postgraduate master degree or above Civil engineering, computer science and technology, electrical engineering and electronic information, geographic science, surveying and mapping science and technology, agricultural engineering, economics [View Full Text]

Chapter 5 Daily Practice Questions for Public Institution Recruitment (January 7, 2020-1423)

1: China's land resources are diverse and their characteristics are ().
multiple choices
A. There are more mountains and less flat land
B. Small proportion of cultivated land
C. Depleted reserve resources
D. Uneven distribution of land resources

2: In a socialist market economy, price formation is based on currency issuance. ()
Right or wrong

3: The following statements about urban smog weather and its hazards are correct ().
multiple choices
A. The main components of smog include carbon oxide, nitrogen oxide and inhalable particulate matter
B. Haze weather occurs when the air humidity is very low
C. Haze weather will affect the normal work of the human respiratory system
D. Haze weather is a "health killer" for patients with cardiovascular disease

4: The relationship between the economic foundation and the superstructure is ().
multiple choices
A. The economic foundation is primary and the superstructure is secondary
B. The economic foundation is content and the superstructure is form
C. Economic Base [View Full Text]

Chapter 6 Daily Practice Questions for Institutional Recruitment (January 7, 2020-773)

1: Deng Xiaoping demanded that (), "The people are happy or not," and "The people agree or not agree" should always be taken as the starting point and destination of all party work.
Multiple choice
A. "People support but not support", "Party members agree or disagree"
B. "People support not support", "People support disapproval"
C. "Workers support not support", "Farmers support disapproval"
D. "People support but not support", "Farmers agree or disagree"

2: China's "Twelfth Five-Year Plan" requires: "The average annual growth rate of GDP is 7%, carbon dioxide emissions per unit of GDP are reduced by 17%, and chemical oxygen demand and sulfur dioxide emissions are reduced by 8%." .
multiple choices
A. By the end of 2015, China's total carbon dioxide emissions have been significantly reduced.
B. By the end of 2015, China ’s total sulfur dioxide emissions have significantly reduced
C. Carbon dioxide is a major pollutant
D. Chemical oxygen demand is a major pollutant

3: The keyboard operation for exiting Word is Ah + F4. ()
Judgement questions [View full text]

Disclaimer: The information collected on this website comes from the Internet, and does not mean that this site agrees with its views and is responsible for its authenticity ... [More]
Civil Service Examination Network
Civil Service Examination Information Network