北京pk10赛车直播开奖盛源

| 事业单位招聘考试网 | 教师招聘考试网 | 招警 | 真题网 | 银行招聘网 | 招聘信息网 | 高校 | 村官 | 三支 | 政法 | 最近更新 | 导航 | 手机版 Civil Service Examination | Public Institution Recruitment Examination Network | Teacher Recruitment Examination Network | Recruitment Police | True Question Network | Bank Recruitment Network | Recruitment Information Network | University | Village Officer | Three Branches | Politics and Law | Recent Updates | Navigation | Mobile

Teacher recruitment daily practice of "Secondary Education Psychology" customs clearance test questions (January 7, 2020-4134)

Reduce font 作者:公务员考试信息网 来源:zimauto24.com 发布时间:2020-01-07 22:03:00 Increase Font author: civil service exam Information Network Source: zimauto24.com Published: 2020-01-07 22:03:00
1: People lack knowledge and experience about the basis or necessity of certain behavior requirements, and the phenomenon of following others' actions unconsciously under the pressure of the group is called ().
Multiple choice
A. Imitation
B. Herd
C. Obedience
D. Infection

2: Students are aware of their psychological problems, and when they actively ask for help, the work the educator does is called ()
Multiple choice
A. Counseling
B. Counseling
C. Psychotherapy
D. Psychological Education

3: During the __________ phase of sleep, the muscles relax further, and the body's functional indicators become slower. The brain waves are mainly △ waves. ()
Multiple choice
A. Falling asleep
B, sneak sleep
C, deep sleep
D. Moderate sleep period

4: Mental health people can effectively exert their personal physical and mental potential as well as being a member of society ().
Multiple choice
A. Due responsibility
B. Positive social functions
C. A sense of obligation
D. Due moral appearance

5: The U.S. Department of Education's definition of qualified children refers to children with high levels of intelligence, creativity, artistic ability, and ()
Multiple choice
A. Leadership
B. physiological ability
C. Academic performance
D. Interpersonal relationships

6: Memory with a storage time of more than 1 minute belongs to ()
Multiple choice
A. Short-term memory
B. sensory memory
C. Long-term memory
D. Instantaneous memory

7: The following are not the objective factors affecting migration ().
Multiple choice
A. Teacher guidance
B. Media
C. Cognitive structure
D. Characteristics of learning materials

8: According to Vygotsky's theory of cultural and historical development, the ability of advanced psychological functions that do not belong to a person is ().
Multiple choice
A. Memory
B. Language ability
C. Thinking ability
D. Walking ability

9: When the mathematician Gauss was ten years old, for "1 + 2 + 3 + 4 +?-+ 99 + 100 =?" ± through analysis, we found that the sum of two numbers at both ends of this sequence is always 101, so Put forward the answer of 101 × 100 ÷ 2 = 5050. In the process of solving this problem, the mathematician Gauss mainly used ()
Multiple choice
A. Reengineering thinking
B. Imitative thinking
C. Image thinking
D. Creative thinking

10: The interference of later learning materials on memorization and recall of previous learning materials. This is ()
Multiple choice
A, backward shooting suppression
B, depression inhibition
C. Similar suppression
D. Proactive suppression

11: () is the feedback given by people and things other than the operator itself, sometimes called result knowledge.
Multiple choice
A. Internal feedback
B. External feedback
C, kinesthetic feedback
D. Process feedback

12: Proximity motivation refers to a type of motivation that is related to near-term goals. It can be divided into close-proximity motivation and direct-proximity motivation. Some middle school students "study hard for teacher encouragement", "study hard for parental rewards", "study hard for classmates deserving of themselves", etc., are direct close-range motivations.
Right or wrong

13: Understanding goes beyond mere memory and represents the lowest level ().
Multiple choice
A. Information Processing
B. Learning activities
C. Complex memory
D. Understanding

14: () Name all possible solutions to the problem and try them one by one.
Multiple choice
A. Algorithmic
B. Heuristics
C. Comprehensive
D. General formula

15: I often see the subject at the beginning of a sentence, so I think the subject is the word at the beginning of the sentence, which belongs to ()
Multiple choice
A. Rationalization
B. Perceptual generalization
C. Intuitive image
D. Intuitive speech

16: To measure and identify a person's creativity, it seems that the most widely recognized and objective and fair method is ()
Multiple choice
A. Creativity test using divergent thinking as an indicator
B. A questionnaire based on creating personality
C. Product evaluation based on creating results
D. Intelligence test using Webster's IQ as an indicator

17: The theory that emphasizes the role of generalized experience in migration is ().
Multiple choice
A. Formal training theory
B. Common element theory
C, empirical theory
D. Relationship Transformation Theory

18: High-level and skills that reach the level of automation are also known as ()
Multiple choice
A. Automatic skills
B. Intellectual skills
C. Proficiency
D. Motor skills

19: The following activities with the most effective memory are ()
Multiple choice
A. Seeing
B. Hearing
C, oral reading
D. Participation of multiple senses

20: The social self is the most primitive form of self-awareness. ()
Right or wrong

21: Researchers tend to divide the problem into ().
multiple choices
A. Abstract issues
B. Arrangement
C. Conversion issues
D. No structural problems
  • E. There are structural problems

    22: The following teacher-initiated discipline belongs to the creation of the structure ().
    Multiple choice
    A. Regulations
    B. Understanding
    C. Assistance
    D. Sympathy

    23: The three main learning laws of Thorndike are ()
    multiple choices
    A. Effect Law
    B, the law of connection
    C. The law of preparation
    D. Response law
  • E. Exercise Law

    24: "Teach Your Teacher, Believe In Its Way", which mainly shows the role of ().
    Multiple choice
    A. Moral awareness
    B. Moral emotion
    C. Moral motivation
    D. Moral Will

    25: The most famous psychologist who studies cognitive style is ()
    Multiple choice
    A. Simon
    B. Witkin
    C. Kohler
    D. Kagan

    26: The following are psychologically unhealthy manifestations ().
    Multiple choice
    A. Adapt to the study and life of middle school
    B, willing to socialize with classmates
    C, self-esteem and self-love, work hard
    D. Passive life orientation

    27: Bandura believes that the impact of reinforcement on the learning process does not include response results ()
    Multiple choice
    A. Information function
    B, memory function
    C. Motivation function
    D. Enhanced functions

    28: Playing basketball belongs to ().
    multiple choices
    A, subtle operation skills
    B. Extensive operation skills
    C. Freehand operation skills
    D. Open operation skills
  • E. Closed operation skills

    29: Psychological and Behavioral Characteristics of Children Who Perceive Disharmony in a Movement ()
    Multiple choice
    A. Children with learning difficulties
    B. Children with emotional and behavioral problems
    C. Malnourished children
    D. Naughty children

    30: The learning strategy is for the learner to purposefully and consciously formulate the learning process () in order to improve the learning effect and efficiency.
    Multiple choice
    A. Thinking Process
    B. Study plan
    C. Feasible solutions
    D. Complex solutions

    31: In general, the subjects that are more interested in cognitive style midfield dependencies are ()
    Multiple choice
    A. Literature
    B. Mathematics
    C. Chemistry
    D. Physics

    32: It is generally believed that educational psychology became an independent discipline from the publication of "Educational Psychology" in 1903. The author of the book is ()
    Multiple choice
    A. James
    B. Thorndike
    C. Skinner
    D. Bruner

    33: The main basis for choosing teaching methods is ().
    Multiple choice
    A. Teaching objectives and types of student learning outcomes
    B. Teaching media
    C. Teacher's Hobby
    D. Teaching has method, teaching method is indeterminate

    34: Teacher's leadership style on classroom management __________.
    Multiple choice
    A. Has a direct impact
    B. Indirect effects
    C, no impact
    D. Has a certain impact

    35: In the field of migration types listed below, the error is ()
    Multiple choice
    A. Attitude learning transfer
    B. Emotion transfer
    C. Knowledge and skills transfer
    D. Temperament migration

    36: The generation of teacher's expectation effect depends not only on the teacher's own factors, but also on factors such as ().
    multiple choices
    A. Student's self-awareness
    B. Personality characteristics of students
    C. Students' cognitive level
    D. Attribution style of students
  • E. Parental rearing

    37: The individual's desire or tendency to overcome obstacles and strive to solve a problem quickly and well is called ()
    Multiple choice
    A. Motivation
    B. Looking forward
    C. Achievement motivation
    D. Self-efficacy

    38: Based on the following material, please answer the {TSE} question: The snippet of "Fox and Crow" learned the first paragraph of the text. The teacher played a slideshow and the crow stood lonely on a tree. Teacher: Please ask the students to observe the crow's expression carefully, and think about it: what will the crow think about watching the fox pick up the flesh and enter the hole? Health: The crow will be very sad, thinking: oh, I blame me for love Only listen well and be fooled. Health: Crow really regrets, if I don't like to listen to good words, then the children will eat meat. The teacher was trying to sum up, but one of the boys suddenly stood up and said, "The crow thought: Hey! I'm so big, I never heard anyone praise me for my beautiful feathers and a good voice. I finally heard it today. Isn't it a piece of meat, child Don't worry, I'll find you again. "Suddenly, the class laughed at multiple choice questions
    A. Criticism
    B. Encourage and Inspire

    39: () means abstracting the value of the content learned, and forming an individual's consensus view on similar content.
    Multiple choice
    A. Personality
    B. Value conceptualization
    C. Conceptualization
    D. Composition value system

    40: The learning of historical events and historical figures in history class belongs to ().
    Multiple choice
    A. Symbol learning
    B. Concept learning
    C. Proposition learning
    D. Procedural learning

    41: According to the completeness of the exercise content, the exercise can be divided into ().
    Multiple choice
    A, concentration and dispersion exercises
    B. Overall and partial exercises
    C. Simulation and practical exercises
    D. Excessive and moderate practice

    42: Bloom believes that when students actually spend less time studying than they need to learn, their learning level will not reach the level they need to master. ()
    Right or wrong

    43: According to the different levels of abstraction and generalization of learning transfer content, it can be divided into ()
    Multiple choice
    A. Horizontal migration and vertical migration
    B. Forward migration and horizontal migration
    C, ordinary migration and special migration
    D. Forward and reverse migration

    44: According to the different classification of muscle exercise intensity, playing the piano belongs to ().
    Multiple choice
    A. Closed operation skills
    B. Open operation skills
    C. Subtle operation skills
    D. Extensive operation skills

    45: According to the learning level classification of Gagne, learning "kung fu x distance" is problem-solving learning. ()
    Right or wrong

    46: The following representatives emphasize the role of cognitive structure in migration ().
    multiple choices
    A. Thorndike
    B. Judd
    C. Anderson
    D. Gartner
  • E, Jick

    47: The following are not the characteristics of the learner's practice curve ().
    Multiple choice
    A. Start to progress fast
    B. Plateau period in the middle
    C. Slow progress
    D. Always progress

    48: According to the rigor of teaching evaluation, it can be divided into ()
    Multiple choice
    A. Formative and summative evaluation
    B. Normative Reference and Standard Reference Evaluation
    C. Configuration and diagnostic evaluation
    D. Formal and informal evaluations

    49: The imbalance of psychological development is reflected in ().
    multiple choices
    A. Different individuals have different development speeds.
    B. Different start and end times of different systems
    C. Differences between individual systems when they reach maturity
    D. Different systems in the area of development advantage
  • E. The same functional characteristics have different development rates in different periods of development

    50: In the context of several possible questions, Xiao Hong tends to be thoughtful and has fewer errors, so her cognitive style is ().
    Multiple choice
    A. Field-dependent
    B, divergent
    C. Impulsive
    D. Pensive

    1: Answer B
    Parsing
    2: Answer B
    Parsing
    3: Answer C
    Parsing
    4: Answer B
    Analyze the answer based on the concept of mental health.
    5: Answer A
    Parsing
    6: Answer C
    Parsing
    7: Answer C
    Parsing
    8: Answer D
    The ability to analyze people's advanced psychological functions includes memory, language, and thinking.
    9: Answer D
    Parsing
    10: Answer A
    Parsing
    11: Answer B
    Analytical internal feedback is sensory feedback provided by the operator's own sensory system, and external feedback is feedback from people and things other than themselves.
    12: The answer is wrong
    Answer: Error. Proximity motivation refers to a type of motivation that is related to near-term goals, and can be divided into close-proximity motivation and direct-proximity motivation. Some middle school students "study hard for the encouragement of teachers", "study hard for the rewards of parents", "study hard for the students deserving of themselves", etc., are among occasional motives.
    13: Answer D
    Understanding and understanding is understanding.
    14: Answer A
    The two most commonly used methods of analysis and hypothesis are algorithmic and heuristic. The topic is algorithmic.
    15: Answer B
    Parsing
    16: Answer C
    Analysis Because creative results are relatively objective, easy to evaluate, and can directly reflect the creative results, the product evaluation method using creative results as an indicator is a relatively objective and fair method for measuring and identifying one's creativity. (This analysis is provided by Zhang Enkai)
    17: Answer C
    Parsing
    18: Answer C
    See the definition of "proficient skills" for analysis.
    19: Answer D
    Parsing
    20: Wrong answer
    Parsing slightly
    21: Answers D and E
    There are various problems in analyzing reality. Researchers tend to divide the problems into structured problems and unstructured problems.
    22: Answer A
    The analysis of the discipline promoted by the teacher includes the creation and thoughtfulness of the structure. BCD is thoughtful, and the prescribed limit is the creation of the structure.
    23: Answers A, C, E
    Parsing
    24: Answer B
    The analysis of moral emotion is a kind of inner experience that comes with moral knowledge. "Teach the teacher, believe in the truth" shows the role of moral emotion.
    25: Answer B
    The most famous analytical study of cognitive style is the American psychologist Herman Witkin. He has researched the differences between field dependence and field independence. (Source: Contemporary Educational Psychology) (This analysis was provided by Zhang Enkai)
    26: Answer D
    Parsing slightly.
    27: Answer B
    Parsing
    28: Answers B and D
    Parsing slightly.
    29: Answer A
    Parsing
    30: Answer D
    In order to improve the effectiveness and efficiency of learning, learners often purposely and consciously formulate some complex plans about the learning process, which is called learning strategies.
    31: Answer A
    Analyzing the two cognitive styles of field dependence and field independence is closely related to learning. Generally speaking, field-dependent people are more interested in humanities and social sciences; field-independent people are better at mathematics and natural sciences.
    32: Answer B
    Analysis of American psychologist Thorndike published "Educational Psychology" in 1903, which is the first monograph in the West named after educational psychology. Therefore, choose option B for this question.
    33: Answer A
    Parsing slightly.
    34: Answer A
    Parsing
    35: Answer D
    Analysis According to the common elements, the common components of the two tasks can be in terms of learning materials, learning results, learning processes, learning goals, etc., or they can be attitudes and emotions.
    36: Answers A, B, C, D
    The analysis of the teacher's expectation effect depends not only on the teacher's own factors, but also on the students' personality characteristics, original cognitive level, attribution style and self-consciousness.
    37: Answer C
    Parsing
    38: Answer B
    Parsing
    39: Answer B
    The analysis of this question examines the candidate's understanding of the conceptualization of value.
    40: Answer A
    Parsing
    41: Answer B
    Parsing
    42: The answer is correct
    No parsing system
    43: Answer A
    Parsing
    44: Answer C
    Parsing
    45: wrong answer
    Parsing This is a kind of rule learning, which is to produce the relationship between two or more concepts.
    46: Answers C, D, E
    Analysis of Thorndike and Judd are the main representatives of early migration theory.
    47: Answer D
    The overall trend of analyzing it is progressive, but sometimes there is a temporary regression.
    48: Answer D
    Analysis According to the rigor of teaching evaluation, it can be divided into formal evaluation and informal evaluation.
    49: Answers A, B, C, E
    Parsing slightly.
    50: Answer D
    Analytical thinking and few errors are the characteristics of contemplative cognitive methods.

    For more questions, please visit: Clearance Question Bank

    related articles:


    Chapter 2 Teacher Recruitment "Primary Education" Daily Practice Exercises (January 7, 2020-8822)

    1: Makarenko believes that () is suitable as a "subject of education".
    Multiple choice
    A. Individual students
    B. Student collective
    C. Individual teachers
    D. Teacher Collective

    2: Teaching is the most basic activity in school education, and it plays a central role in the entire school education system. ()
    Right or wrong

    3: Among the components of China's comprehensive development of education, the fundamental task of school sports is ().
    Multiple choice
    A. Teaching basic sports knowledge and skills
    B. Improve exercise level
    C. Enhance students' physique
    D. Cultivate sports talent

    4: The structure of the class organization mainly includes ().
    multiple choices
    A. Authority structure
    B. Role structure
    C. Teacher-student relationship structure
    D. Birth relationship structure
    E. Linear functional structure

    5: The earliest elementary school in China emerged from the small class of Shanghai Zhengmeng Academy founded by Zhang Huanlun in 1878. [View full text]

    Chapter 3 Teacher Recruitment "Primary Education Psychology" daily practice exercises (January 7, 2020-2658)

    1: The following are the characteristics of the learner practice curve ().
    multiple choices
    A. Start to progress fast
    B. Plateau period in the middle
    C. Slow progress
    D. Always progress

    2: The Ebbinghaus forgetting curve shows that the development of forgetting is uneven, and the law is that it is faster first and then slower, showing negative acceleration. ()
    Right or wrong

    3: What types of classroom atmosphere ().
    multiple choices
    A. Positive
    B. Negative
    C. Laissez-faire
    D. Adversarial

    4: In the process of learning gymnastics, the coordination between various movement elements is poor, and there are often redundant movements. What is the nature of this problem? ()
    Multiple choice
    A, action range
    B. Action structure
    C. Action power
    D. Action speed

    5: Educational psychology research shows that learning motivation can be formed in two ways, of which the main consideration is how to make students' original learning needs [View Full Text]

    Chapter 4 Xi'an Middle School Teacher Recruitment 2018 Exam Questions and Answer Analysis [Print Version]

    1: Teachers are fair, education is fair, so the two are the same thing. ()
    Right or wrong

    2: The implementation of compulsory education requires a series of school conditions, the most important of which is ().
    Multiple choice
    A. School funding and equipment
    B. School funding and teachers
    C. Infrastructure and teachers
    D. Funding and facilities

    3: This poem comes from Gu Cheng's ().
    Multiple choice
    A. "Black Eyes"
    B. "Engko"
    C. "One Generation"
    D. "Day Moon"

    4: The foundation of modern subject curriculum is ().
    Multiple choice
    A, Locke
    B. Comenius
    C. Rousseau
    D. Dewey

    5: Community culture is a highly common and consistent culture within a community. ()
    Right or wrong

    6: The core part of educational purpose is ()
    Multiple choice
    [View full text]

    Chapter 5 Youyu Middle School Teacher Recruitment 2017 Exam Zhenti and Answer Analysis [Finishing Version]

    1: The formation of people's ideas and worldviews cannot be separated from people's understanding, and both need to be based on certain feelings. ()
    Right or wrong

    2: Which of the following is a positive training? ()
    Multiple choice
    A. Eliminate sensitive reactions
    B, eliminate muscle tension
    C, showing aversion to stimulation
    D. Express your true emotions publicly

    3: The impact of family education plays a certain role in a person's growth and affects future development. This shows that the characteristics of family education are ()
    Multiple choice
    A. Priority
    B. Multidimensionality
    C. Closeness
    D. Unity

    4: According to Yekes-Dodson's law, when students engage in easier homework, teachers should control their psychological tension at ().
    Multiple choice
    A, higher level
    B, lower level
    C. Very low level
    D, medium level

    5: Teachers are guiding students to complete their work [View Full Text]

    Chapter 6 Teacher Recruitment "Secondary Education Psychology" Customs Practice Exercises (January 7, 2020-3506)

    1: Bruner believes that the best way to learn is ()
    Multiple choice
    A. Discovery learning
    B. Accept learning
    C, master learning
    D. Observational learning

    2: There are two types of problem solving, one is conventional problem solving, and the other is creative problem solving. ()
    Right or wrong

    3: The external conditions and stimuli that can arouse the directional behavior of the organism and meet certain needs are ().
    Multiple choice
    A. Motivation
    B. Looking forward
    C. Incentives
    D. Indirect motivation

    4: By continuously strengthening the response of gradually approaching the goal, to form some more complex behavior called ().
    Multiple choice
    A. Behavioral shaping
    B. Behavior training
    C. Behavior Correction
    D. Behaviour Enhancement

    5: Liao Shicheng wrote the first "Educational Psychology" textbook in China in () year.
    Multiple choice
    A, 1903
    B 、 1908 [View Details]

  • Disclaimer: The information collected on this website comes from the Internet, and does not mean that this site agrees with its views and is responsible for its authenticity ... [More]

    评论内容与本站立场无关, 点击查看评论详情! The content of the article review has nothing to do with this stand. Click to view the review details!

    Summary of Comments (Total 0 Articles, Score 0 Points, Average 0 Points)
    Civil Service Examination Network
    Civil Service Examination Information Network